Athlos Tzoumerkon mt running 2019
10km TMSR

A/Asurnamenamegendercityclubrace
1GRIVASPANAGIOTISMaleΙωάννινα 10km TMSR
2MATCHNOVMANSURBEKMale  10km TMSR
3TRUSLERBRADMalePogonia THEFUNCTIONALDEPARTMENT 10km TMSR
4TRUSLERMANDYFemalePogonia THEFUNCTIONALDEPARTMENT 10km TMSR
5ΑΛΕΥΡΟΝΤΑΣΜΑΡΚΟΣMaleΑγναντα 10km TMSR
6ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑFemale 3 P / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM10km TMSR
7ΑΝΑΧΩΡΛΗΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗFemale  10km TMSR
8ΑΥΔΗΕΥΗFemaleΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑFIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM10km TMSR
9ΑΥΔΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣMaleΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑFIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM10km TMSR
10ΒΑΛΑΚΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗFemaleΙωάννινα FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM10km TMSR
11ΒΙΤΩΡΗΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣMaleΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 10km TMSR
12ΒΟΖΙΔΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣMaleΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ 10km TMSR
13ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣMaleΙωάννιναΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ10km TMSR
14ΒΡΑΔΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣMaleΚερκυραΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ10km TMSR
15ΒΩΣΣΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑFemaleΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 10km TMSR
16ΓΕΡΟΥΛΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣMaleΒόνιτσαΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ10km TMSR
17ΓΙΩΤΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣMale LEVEL X IOANNINA10km TMSR
18ΓΚΙΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Male  10km TMSR
19ΓΟΥΛΑΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣMaleΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 10km TMSR
20ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΜΑΡΙΑ Female ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ10km TMSR
21ΔΡΟΣΟΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣMale  10km TMSR
22ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣMaleΓΕΡΑΚΑΣFAIRWAYS10km TMSR
23ΖΙΑΒΡΑΣΛΑΜΠΡΟΣMale  10km TMSR
24ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣMaleΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ10km TMSR
25ΚΑΒΕΛΗΘΕΩΝΗFemaleΒόνιτσαΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ10km TMSR
26ΚΑΙΜΑΚΗΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣMaleΠΑΤΡΑ 10km TMSR
27ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ FemaleΠάτρα ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 10km TMSR
28ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣMaleΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 10km TMSR
29ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣMaleΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 10km TMSR
30ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣMaleκομπωτηΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ10km TMSR
31ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΣΣΤΑΥΡΟΣMale  10km TMSR
32ΚΑΡΔΑΚΑΡΗΝΙΚΗFemaleΚερκυραΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ10km TMSR
33ΚΑΤΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣMaleΑΘΗΝΑ 10km TMSR
34ΚΟΝΤΑΚΤΣΙΟΥΕΝΕΡΙΚMaleΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ10km TMSR
35ΚΟΝΤΑΚΤΣΙΟΥΕΡΤΙΛMaleΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ10km TMSR
36ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣMale  10km TMSR
37ΚΟΡΔΑΑΡΙΣΤΕΑFemale ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ10km TMSR
38ΚΟΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗFemaleΠΡΕΒΕΖΑZERO LAKE RUN10km TMSR
39ΚΟΥΚΕΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ MaleΙωάννινα  10km TMSR
40ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑFemale  10km TMSR
41ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣΑΡΗΣMale ZERO LAKE RUN10km TMSR
42ΛΥΤΡΑΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣMaleΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 10km TMSR
43ΛΩΛΗΣΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣMaleΠρεβεζαΤΑ ΒΟΥΝΑ ΤΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ10km TMSR
44ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣMaleΑΡΤΑΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΗΚΟΣ-ΑΡΤΑΣ10km TMSR
45ΜΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣMaleΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑ10km TMSR
46ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗFemaleΠΑΤΡΑ 10km TMSR
47ΜΗΤΣΟΣΦΟΙΒΟΣMale  10km TMSR
48ΜΠΑΛΤΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ FemaleΑΘΗΝΑ  10km TMSR
49ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣMale Fifth Element Running Team/Drc10km TMSR
50ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣΛΑΜΠΡΟΣMale DEREKAS ENDURACE COACHING-FIFTH ELEMNT10km TMSR
51ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣMaleΛΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣΣ.Δ.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ10km TMSR
52ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥΞΑΝΘΗFemaleΒόνιτσα  10km TMSR
53ΜΠΙΣΚΑΕΛΕΝΗFemaleΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ10km TMSR
54ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΣΣΤΑΥΡΟΣMale ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ/DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING10km TMSR
55ΝΑΚΑΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣMaleΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ10km TMSR
56ΝΟΝΑΣΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣMaleΙωαννιναZAGORI TEAM10km TMSR
57ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣMaleΘεσπρωτικό 10km TMSR
58ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣMale  10km TMSR
59ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΜΠΕΤΥFemaleΒόνιτσαΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ10km TMSR
60ΠΑΠΠΑΚΟΡΙΝΑFemale  10km TMSR
61ΠΑΠΠΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣMaleΝαρκισσοςΝΑΡΚΙΣΣΟΣ10km TMSR
62ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ MaleΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ10km TMSR
63ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣΣΠΥΡΟΣMaleΑΡΤΑΑΡΤΑ10km TMSR
64ΡΕΠΑΝΤΗΣΘΩΜΑΣMaleΠΑΤΡΑΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ10km TMSR
65ΣΑΡΡΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤFemalePREVEZAFIGHT CLUB PREVEZAS10km TMSR
66ΣΕΝΤΗΛΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑFemaleΒόνιτσαΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ10km TMSR
67ΣΕΡΤΗΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣMaleprevezaPREVEZA10km TMSR
68ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣMaleΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 10km TMSR
69ΣΤΡΑΓΑΛΗΣΣΤΑΥΡΟΣMaleΙωάννινα ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΙ10km TMSR
70ΣΤΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗFemaleΑθηνα 10km TMSR
71ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣΣΠΥΡΟΣMale  10km TMSR
72ΤΑΤΣΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣMaleFILIPPIADARUNAWAY10km TMSR
73ΤΑΤΣΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣMaleΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑZERO LAKE RUN10km TMSR
74ΤΖΙΜΑΡΗΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣMale ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ10km TMSR
75ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗFemaleΠΑΤΡΑRAMIA RUNNERS10km TMSR
76ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣMale  10km TMSR
77ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣMale LEVEL X IOANNINA10km TMSR
78ΤΣΙΟΤΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑFemaleΙωάννιναΕΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ10km TMSR
79ΤΣΟΥΝΗΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗFemaleΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ10km TMSR
80ΤΣΩΛΗΜΥΡΤΩFemaleΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 10km TMSR
81ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΣΣΩΤΗΡΗΣMaleΒόνιτσαΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ10km TMSR
82ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥΧΑΡΗΣMale  10km TMSR
83ΧΗΤΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣMale LEVEL X IOANNINA10km TMSR
84ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣMale  10km TMSR
85ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣMale CAMEROUN LIONS10km TMSR
86ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΡΙΖΙΤFemale CAMEROUN LIONS10km TMSR
87ΩΩ__ΩΩ____Male  10km TMSR