2ος Γύρος Δονούσας 2018
19km

A/Asurnamenamegendercityclubrace
1BOUBARISKONSTANTINOSMaleathina 19km
2DEFINGOUELENIFemale FLYING GEESE19km
3HLAIHELNASMAFemaleAthens 19km
4KATSAVISPETROSMalepiraeusHYDRA RUNNERS19km
5KEIVANIDOUXENIFemale  19km
6KOSTAKISYIANNISMaleCholargosPATH RUNNERS19km
7KOUROUNAKOSGEORGEMaleAthensSNAILS19km
8KOURVELOSVASILISMaleAthensTHE3MULES19km
9MAKRIZACHAROULAFemaleNIKAIMERENDA TEAM19km
10MANIOSMICHALISMaleNaxos Trail Race 19km
11NAEGELEGABIFemaleCholargosPATH RUNNERS19km
12VUCICHKARENFemaleColorado 19km
13XESFIGISVASILEIOSMaleathens 19km
14ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΜΠΑΣΔΑΝΗFemaleΑΘΗΝΑ 19km
15ΓΑΤΣΟΥΝΙΑΣΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣMaleΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ 19km
16ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣMaleΑΤΤΙΚΗ 19km
17ΓΚΑΝΑΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣMaleΑΘΗΝΑBOOKRUNNERS19km
18ΓΚΛΩΤΣΟΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣMale OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM19km
19ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣMaleΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ19km
20ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑFemaleΆγιος ΔημήτριοςMY ATHLETE-CHOZEN TEAM, WAKE UP STREET19km
21ΖΙΑΝΙΚΑΦΑΝΗFemaleΑθήναOUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM19km
22ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣMaleΑΘΗΝΑLAU - LAU TEAM19km
23ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ MaleΑΤΤΙΚΗLAU-LAU TEAM19km
24ΘΑΝΟΣΘΑΝΑΣΗΣMaleAmfikleia-ElateiaOXYGEN FITNESS19km
25ΚΑΚΟΤΑΡΙΤΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣMaleΑΘΗΝΑ 19km
26ΚΑΡΟΓΛΟΥΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣMaleΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ19km
27ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣMaleΝαξος 19km
28ΚΟΝΣΟΛΑΚΗΣΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣMaleΑθήνα 19km
29ΚΟΣΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗFemaleΚΟΛΩΝΑΚΙ 19km
30ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣΗΛΙΑΣMale ΑΓΡΙΟΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ RUNNING CLUB 19km
31ΛΟΥΚΑΤΟΥΕΛΕΝΗFemale  19km
32ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥΤΖΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑFemale  19km
33ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣMaleΠΑΤΡΑΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ19km
34ΜΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣMale FLYING GEESE19km
35ΜΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Male FLYING GEESE19km
36ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣMale  19km
37ΜΑΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣMale  19km
38ΜΠΙΣΚΕΤΖΗΜΑΡΙΑFemaleΣΥΡΟΣ 19km
39ΜΠΟΝΗΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣMaleαθηναINTER PATISSION19km
40ΜΠΡΙΣΡΟΜΠΕΡMaleBerlin 19km
41ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΡΙΣΤΕΑFemaleΠΑΤΡΑTRAIL RUNNERS PATRAS19km
42ΝΙΤΣΟΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣMaleΝάξος 19km
43ΠΑΓΩΝΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑFemale  19km
44ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣΚΩΣΤΑΣMale  19km
45ΠΑΛΛΗΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣMale FLYING GEESE19km
46ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣMaleΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ19km
47ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣMaleΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ19km
48ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣMaleΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ19km
49ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑFemaleαθηναNEA SMYRNI RUNNING TEAM ΑΓΙΑΣ 19km
50ΠΙΤΣΙΟΣΝΙΚΟΣMaleΑθήναΑΠΠΟΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ19km
51ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣMale ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑ EAGLES19km
52ΡΗΝΑΚΟΣΒΑΙΟΣMaleΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑUCL ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB19km
53ΡΙΖΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣMaleΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ19km
54ΣΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣMaleΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ19km
55ΣΕΛΑΣΝΙΚΗΤΑΣMale  19km
56ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΑΣΠΑΣΙΑFemaleΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΟΣΑ ΠΑΙΡΝΕΙ Ο ΑΝΕΜΟΣ19km
57ΣΤΕΡΙΑΝΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣMale FLYING GEESE19km
58ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣΣΤΕΛΙΟΣMaleAmorgosAMORGOS RUNNING TEAM (A.R.T)19km
59ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΥΛΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣMaleΑΘΗΝΑBOOKRUNNERS19km
60ΤΣΑΚΩΝΙΑΤΟΥΣΤΕΛΛΑFemale  19km
61ΤΣΙΡΟΣΝΙΚΟΣMaleαθηναINTER PATISSION19km
62ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣMaleΧιλιομόδιΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ19km
63ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣMaleΑΘΗΝΑWAKE UP STREET19km
64ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗFemale FLYING GEESE19km
65ΩΩ__19KM_7NONAME_2017Male  19km
66ΩΩ__19KM_8NONAME_2017Male  19km
67ΩΩ__19KM_9NONAME_2017Male  19km