90hrs
 
 ALL 
 
PATRICE LOQUET
426lap / 426km
89:15:44
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ ΚΩΚΟΝΙΑΣ
380lap / 380km
89:16:32
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΙΝΤΙΤΑ ΧΟΚΙΑ
360lap / 360km
89:54:40
 
 ALL 
 
SEBASTIEN DELORME MONACO CROIX ROUGE
326lap / 326km
89:28:55
 
 ALL 
 
PIACENTI ALESSANDRO
274lap / 274km
89:27:03
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ
263lap / 263km
89:56:22
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΝΕΔΙΑΤΗΣ
254lap / 254km
89:56:38
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΙΑΠΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
214lap / 214km
89:48:21
 
 ALL 
 
EWA CHRISTOULA AGATA
203lap / 203km
89:56:45
10 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΛΕΝΤΖΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
195lap / 195km
89:52:32
11 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΑΚΚΟΣ
191lap / 191km
89:30:50
12 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΔΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
179lap / 179km
89:42:45
13 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΣ
152lap / 152km
89:46:27
14 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΙΔΩΝΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
148lap / 148km
89:58:00
15 
 
 ALL 
 
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ
144lap / 144km
89:48:28
16 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
138lap / 138km
75:53:50
17 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΗΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
138lap / 138km
89:57:13
18 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΡΩΤΟΥΣ
135lap / 135km
78:07:20
19 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΗΜΙΡΙΩΤΗΣ
135lap / 135km
88:36:23
20 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΛΑΤΟΥ
124lap / 124km
89:56:42
21 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ
116lap / 116km
89:52:31
22 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
114lap / 114km
89:46:46
23 
 
 ALL 
 
111lap / 111km
86:25:36
24 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
110lap / 110km
77:27:27
25 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΜΕΝΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
110lap / 110km
78:55:14
26 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΣ
109lap / 109km
87:42:58
27 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
108lap / 108km
89:17:12
28 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
108lap / 108km
89:51:49
29 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΒΑΣ
106lap / 106km
89:53:10
30 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΘΩΜΑ
104lap / 104km
86:47:22
31 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΔΙΚΑΙΟΦΥΛΑΞ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
102lap / 102km
73:25:05
32 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ
102lap / 102km
85:59:38
33 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
102lap / 102km
89:46:42
34 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΤΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
101lap / 101km
89:51:55
35 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ
100lap / 100km
88:57:13
36 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗ
100lap / 100km
89:45:55
37 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ
99lap / 99km
75:16:22
38 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ
99lap / 99km
89:54:57
39 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
94lap / 94km
89:57:39
40 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ
BARILLA
93lap / 93km
89:51:15
41 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
92lap / 92km
89:30:39
42 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ
92lap / 92km
89:51:16
43 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
SERKAN NARI
TELEPERFORMANCE
89lap / 89km
88:12:54
44 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
CATHERINE LIOUNIS
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
89lap / 89km
89:49:12
45 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
87lap / 87km
80:32:12
46 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ
86lap / 86km
86:57:00
47 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
86lap / 86km
89:57:40
48 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
83lap / 83km
87:24:09
49 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΕΓΚΟΣ
82lap / 82km
86:53:28
50 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
82lap / 82km
89:49:36
51 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
80lap / 80km
88:46:46
52 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΛΑΣ
79lap / 79km
88:15:26
53 
 
 ALL 
 
MANILA MARINA DESPOLLARI
78lap / 78km
89:47:33
54 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΙΕΝΤΙΔΗΣ
77lap / 77km
86:22:01
55 
 
 ALL 
 
PHILIPE VERDIE
76lap / 76km
89:31:20
56 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ
76lap / 76km
89:36:48
57 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
75lap / 75km
86:05:14
58 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΜΠΕΓΝΗΣ CATERING
75lap / 75km
89:53:59
59 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
73lap / 73km
74:16:58
60 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΩ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
ATTICA GROUP
73lap / 73km
89:28:04
61 
 
 ALL 
 
KONSTANTINOS (ΣΕΕΔΑ) PAPANIKOLAOU
72lap / 72km
84:38:18
62 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΚΙΔΗΣ
72lap / 72km
87:33:39
63 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
72lap / 72km
89:37:59
64 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
72lap / 72km
89:45:03
65 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ
72lap / 72km
89:56:11
66 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
72lap / 72km
89:56:35
67 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΡΑΚΤΑΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
70lap / 70km
61:47:18
68 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
NGANKAN PUTU
ANBROS MARITIME S.A.
70lap / 70km
73:48:17
69 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
70lap / 70km
89:38:04
70 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΑΡΑΧΙΑΣ
68lap / 68km
88:04:35
71 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΟΛΩΝ ΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
67lap / 67km
65:37:26
72 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
SPYROS ARMYROS
ALBA Alumni Association
67lap / 67km
71:31:31
73 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΝΗΣ
67lap / 67km
80:23:25
74 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΟΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
66lap / 66km
68:53:33
75 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
65lap / 65km
85:31:15
76 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΣΙΓΑΛΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
65lap / 65km
89:30:27
77 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΪΚΟΣ
64lap / 64km
89:52:44
78 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΩΛΗ
63lap / 63km
87:16:15
79 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΛΙΓΓΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
63lap / 63km
89:23:06
80 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΜΗΛΙΟΣ
62lap / 62km
85:37:24
81 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
61lap / 61km
84:55:01
82 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΗ ΣΤΡΙΚΟΥ
61lap / 61km
88:48:37
83 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ
61lap / 61km
89:43:04
84 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ
61lap / 61km
89:56:02
85 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
60lap / 60km
49:08:20
86 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
60lap / 60km
89:48:59
87 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΑΟΥΖΟΣ
59lap / 59km
89:32:42
88 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΔΗ
59lap / 59km
89:48:26
89 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
58lap / 58km
85:26:26
90 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ
58lap / 58km
89:56:45
91 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΪΝΑΣ
57lap / 57km
73:56:25
92 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΖΩΗ ΜΥΛΩΝΑ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
57lap / 57km
74:04:34
93 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΝΑΤΣΗ
57lap / 57km
89:57:14
94 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΦΡΥΔΗΣ
56lap / 56km
89:13:37
95 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
56lap / 56km
89:55:18
96 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΠΟΝΟΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ- ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
MARATHON TEAM
55lap / 55km
65:12:14
97 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΙΤΗΣ
55lap / 55km
76:43:18
98 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
55lap / 55km
88:13:26
99 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
55lap / 55km
89:45:01
100 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ON THE MOVE
55lap / 55km
89:50:45
101 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΚΕΡΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ON THE MOVE
54lap / 54km
78:07:25
102 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΓΓΕΝΙΔΗΣ
54lap / 54km
78:48:03
103 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
54lap / 54km
87:37:45
104 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΚΙΩΤΗ
54lap / 54km
88:52:05
105 
 
 ALL 
 
ΖΩΡΖΕΤΤΑ ΦΕΡΛΕΜΗ
54lap / 54km
88:58:54
106 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΕΝΟΥ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
54lap / 54km
89:47:00
107 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ
53lap / 53km
65:33:52
108 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΥΓΕΡΟΣ
53lap / 53km
85:17:35
109 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΦΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ
53lap / 53km
89:42:44
110 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
MARATHON TEAM
53lap / 53km
89:47:05
111 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
53lap / 53km
89:54:44
112 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΤΟΡΟΤΑ ΦΙΕΝΤΟΡ
53lap / 53km
89:56:42
113 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ
53lap / 53km
89:57:05
114 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΛΑΝΙ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
52lap / 52km
64:20:59
115 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΡΑΣ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
52lap / 52km
86:42:13
116 
 
 ALL 
 
ATHANASSIOS PRISKOS
52lap / 52km
88:06:06
117 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
52lap / 52km
88:14:45
118 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
51lap / 51km
73:34:40
119 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ
51lap / 51km
89:57:37
120 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΑΜΑΡΑ ΚΟΤ
50lap / 50km
75:09:45
121 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΙΑΜΟΣ
50lap / 50km
86:51:23
122 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ
50lap / 50km
88:57:07
123 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
50lap / 50km
89:47:09
124 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΤΣΙΑ
49lap / 49km
65:36:22
125 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΝΤΖΟΣ
49lap / 49km
70:06:05
126 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΛΑΪΑ ΚΑΛΦΑΟΓΛΟΥ
49lap / 49km
89:51:18
127 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΙΣΚΑΝΑΚΗ
48lap / 48km
89:43:05
128 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
48lap / 48km
89:48:27
129 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
48lap / 48km
89:55:17
130 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΛΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
SINGULARLOGIC
47lap / 47km
88:10:02
131 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΠΑΡΗ
47lap / 47km
89:38:10
132 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ATTICA GROUP
47lap / 47km
89:55:56
133 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ
46lap / 46km
50:31:41
134 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
KARIM AIKAR
TELEPERFORMANCE
46lap / 46km
58:40:24
135 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
46lap / 46km
60:21:10
136 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
46lap / 46km
89:59:22
137 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ
45lap / 45km
64:51:27
138 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΑΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
45lap / 45km
74:01:09
139 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
45lap / 45km
86:33:35
140 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΕΛΛΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
45lap / 45km
89:38:06
141 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΝΟΑ
45lap / 45km
89:54:06
142 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
44lap / 44km
65:35:15
143 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΚΑΣ
44lap / 44km
78:56:58
144 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
44lap / 44km
87:45:56
145 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
44lap / 44km
89:18:25
146 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ
44lap / 44km
89:41:00
147 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΡΩΜΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
MINERVA MARINE INC
43lap / 43km
86:02:28
148 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
43lap / 43km
86:27:30
149 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
43lap / 43km
87:34:55
150 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
43lap / 43km
87:40:06
151 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ
43lap / 43km
87:50:29
152 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΟΡΝΕΖΟΥ
43lap / 43km
88:19:28
153 
 
 ALL 
 
ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
43lap / 43km
89:46:26
154 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΙΩΤΗ
43lap / 43km
89:51:39
155 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ
42lap / 42km
47:28:23
156 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΛΙΑ ΑΞΑΡΙΔΟΥ
42lap / 42km
77:23:23
157 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΩΝΤΑΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ
42lap / 42km
85:19:37
158 
 
 ALL 
 
GEORGIOS VENIOS
42lap / 42km
86:43:10
159 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΟΣΤΡΟΥΣ
42lap / 42km
86:52:53
160 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ
42lap / 42km
89:15:18
161 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΦΙΟΡΑΒΑΝΤΙ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
42lap / 42km
89:38:50
162 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΚΑΤΣΑΣ
42lap / 42km
89:53:43
163 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
MINERVA MARINE INC
42lap / 42km
89:56:41
164 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
CHRISTOS BATISTATOS
HSBC BANK PLC
41lap / 41km
72:31:44
165 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ
41lap / 41km
74:13:18
166 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
41lap / 41km
85:24:24
167 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΟΥ
41lap / 41km
86:27:28
168 
 
 ALL 
 
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ
41lap / 41km
87:15:59
169 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ
41lap / 41km
88:15:46
170 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΤΟΤΣΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
41lap / 41km
89:24:08
171 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΚ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
41lap / 41km
89:24:09
172 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΡΟΒΗ
41lap / 41km
89:29:09
173 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΤΖΑΥΡΑ
41lap / 41km
89:51:32
174 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
MICHEL KABENGERA KABENGERA
TELEPERFORMANCE
41lap / 41km
89:53:59
175 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
40lap / 40km
50:37:01
176 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
40lap / 40km
72:03:01
177 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ
40lap / 40km
72:09:47
178 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΟΡΕΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
MARATHON TEAM
40lap / 40km
85:42:00
179 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
40lap / 40km
87:45:57
180 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
40lap / 40km
87:54:02
181 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
40lap / 40km
89:50:58
182 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΡΕΑΔΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
40lap / 40km
89:55:26
183 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΡΑΓΚΑΣΤΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ON THE MOVE
39lap / 39km
66:37:06
184 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΟΖΟΣ
39lap / 39km
73:08:48
185 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΟΝΑ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
39lap / 39km
73:31:59
186 
 
 ALL 
 
MANOS ALEXANDRAKIS
39lap / 39km
76:22:09
187 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
39lap / 39km
89:21:22
188 
 
 ALL 
 
STAMATIOS LAMPROPOULOS
39lap / 39km
89:24:34
189 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΝΟΑ
39lap / 39km
89:54:02
190 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ
NIREUS
38lap / 38km
69:36:31
191 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
38lap / 38km
71:30:35
192 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
38lap / 38km
73:31:58
193 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΕΒΡΟΣ
38lap / 38km
75:57:11
194 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΙΚΥ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
38lap / 38km
88:46:43
195 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ
38lap / 38km
89:05:56
196 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΡΒΕΡΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
37lap / 37km
65:19:57
197 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
37lap / 37km
66:44:25
198 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
37lap / 37km
72:35:54
199 
 
 ALL 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
37lap / 37km
86:12:19
200 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΙΝΑΝΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
37lap / 37km
89:24:05
201 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
37lap / 37km
89:33:18
202 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
37lap / 37km
89:46:43
203 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
36lap / 36km
50:43:56
204 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΝΑΝΣΥ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
36lap / 36km
52:24:30
205 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
36lap / 36km
72:18:53
206 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΕΡΡΙΚΑ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
36lap / 36km
74:36:51
207 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΠΑΣ
36lap / 36km
75:23:06
208 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATHANASIOS SPENTZAS
TELEPERFORMANCE
36lap / 36km
87:22:44
209 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΟΥΔΗΘ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
36lap / 36km
87:26:03
210 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ
SINGULARLOGIC
36lap / 36km
88:25:39
211 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
36lap / 36km
88:29:21
212 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΤΟΡΑ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
36lap / 36km
89:36:48
213 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΑ ΛΙΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ
36lap / 36km
89:45:12
214 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ
35lap / 35km
51:37:50
215 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΠΑΣΠΑΤΗΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
35lap / 35km
72:16:35
216 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΠΕΠΗ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ
ATTICA GROUP
35lap / 35km
73:42:32
217 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
35lap / 35km
74:25:44
218 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΒΕΝΙΟΥ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
35lap / 35km
86:33:35
219 
 
 ALL 
 
LOQUET PATRICIA
35lap / 35km
87:41:00
220 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
35lap / 35km
87:41:37
221 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΥΡΤΩ ΚΟΚΑΛΙΑΡΗ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
35lap / 35km
88:28:05
222 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ
35lap / 35km
88:37:56
223 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
35lap / 35km
89:31:42
224 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
OLGA ALEXOPOULOU
TELEPERFORMANCE
35lap / 35km
89:52:14
225 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΕΓΝΗΣ
ΜΠΕΓΝΗΣ CATERING
35lap / 35km
89:54:03
226 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΡΙΣ ΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
34lap / 34km
47:18:52
227 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ
34lap / 34km
53:19:24
228 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
34lap / 34km
64:48:46
229 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
34lap / 34km
65:11:33
230 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ
34lap / 34km
65:33:52
231 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
MARGARET PAPAZEKOU
TELEPERFORMANCE
34lap / 34km
73:00:22
232 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΪΒΑΖΙΔΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
34lap / 34km
76:55:14
233 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
VASILEIOS NIKOS
QUALCO
34lap / 34km
87:24:56
234 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΥΛΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
34lap / 34km
87:58:14
235 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΤΣΟΣ
XEROX TEAM
34lap / 34km
88:26:51
236 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΙΑΡΙΚΑΝΗ
34lap / 34km
88:33:34
237 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
34lap / 34km
88:46:46
238 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΤΑΜΠΚΑΣ
34lap / 34km
89:00:50
239 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΛΗ ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
34lap / 34km
89:43:50
240 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
33lap / 33km
64:25:52
241 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ
33lap / 33km
73:46:00
242 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΛΙΑΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
33lap / 33km
74:28:14
243 
 
 ALL 
 
PANAGIOTIS MIKROGIANNAKIS
33lap / 33km
88:28:16
244 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
33lap / 33km
88:34:41
245 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ
33lap / 33km
89:36:46
246 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΜΙΧΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
33lap / 33km
89:56:02
247 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ
32lap / 32km
58:01:37
248 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ALEXANDROS HONDROS
SNFCC TEAM
32lap / 32km
64:30:08
249 
 
 ALL 
 
PANAGIOTIS PAPADOPOULOS
32lap / 32km
66:38:25
250 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΣ
MELLON TECHNOLOGIES
32lap / 32km
69:57:27
251 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΖΩΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
32lap / 32km
72:18:52
252 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΔΕΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
32lap / 32km
88:44:20
253 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΑΚΗ
32lap / 32km
89:18:25
254 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΕΤΗ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗ
32lap / 32km
89:29:31
255 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
DANAI ANDREOPOULOU
TELEPERFORMANCE
31lap / 31km
49:34:52
256 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
31lap / 31km
53:05:58
257 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΕΖΟΣ
31lap / 31km
67:30:02
258 
 
 ALL 
 
IOANNIS VGONTZAS
31lap / 31km
68:21:16
259 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ
31lap / 31km
71:04:21
260 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΡΑΦΙΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
31lap / 31km
71:53:45
261 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΝΟΑ
31lap / 31km
72:36:34
262 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
e-FOOD
31lap / 31km
72:58:28
263 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
31lap / 31km
76:08:22
264 
 
 ALL 
 
THEODOROS LALAS
31lap / 31km
85:12:26
265 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΣΟΥΛΑ
31lap / 31km
85:20:09
266 
 
 ALL 
 
LOUKIA MICHAILIDOU
31lap / 31km
85:50:25
267 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΟΥΤΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
MARATHON TEAM
31lap / 31km
86:53:48
268 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗ
31lap / 31km
88:52:05
269 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΟΣ
SINGULARLOGIC
31lap / 31km
89:20:35
270 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΙΓΑΛΑ
31lap / 31km
89:32:11
271 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΤΙΑΝΑ ΚΙΟΥΣΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
31lap / 31km
89:36:42
272 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΗ
ATTICA GROUP
31lap / 31km
89:53:28
273 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΥΛΗΣ
AENORASIS
31lap / 31km
89:56:20
274 
 
 ALL 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ
30lap / 30km
21:57:16
275 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ
30lap / 30km
67:33:49
276 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
30lap / 30km
70:37:25
277 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΣ
30lap / 30km
74:16:05
278 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΣ
30lap / 30km
85:27:41
279 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ELIAS PIPINIS
HSBC BANK PLC
30lap / 30km
85:52:38
280 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΙΖΗ
30lap / 30km
87:30:11
281 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ATTICA GROUP
30lap / 30km
88:07:41
282 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
30lap / 30km
88:26:38
283 
 
 ALL 
 
CHRISTOS GKOUNTOS
30lap / 30km
88:29:20
284 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
30lap / 30km
89:52:14
285 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΑΤΑΣΑ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΤΖΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
30lap / 30km
89:52:20
286 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΝΟΣ
30lap / 30km
89:56:11
287 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
29lap / 29km
43:20:34
288 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΣΤΙΓΚΑ
29lap / 29km
63:54:09
289 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ELENI KIFIOTI
HSBC BANK PLC
29lap / 29km
71:31:43
290 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ
29lap / 29km
74:09:00
291 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΥΔΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΕΝΤΡΩΤΗ
29lap / 29km
77:23:23
292 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
29lap / 29km
85:21:57
293 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΒΗ
FOLLI FOLLIE
29lap / 29km
87:18:59
294 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
29lap / 29km
88:43:06
295 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΟΥ
FOLLI FOLLIE
29lap / 29km
89:05:07
296 
 
 ALL 
 
ΖΑΚΛΙΝ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
29lap / 29km
89:21:23
297 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
29lap / 29km
89:30:27
298 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΙΔΩΝΗΣ
29lap / 29km
89:45:17
299 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΡΩΤΗΣ
29lap / 29km
89:50:42
300 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΜΕΡΣΑ ΤΖΑΡΑ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
28lap / 28km
26:11:35
301 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΑΣ
28lap / 28km
69:02:49
302 
 
 ALL 
 
DIMITRIS TSOTSOS
28lap / 28km
71:57:40
303 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ
28lap / 28km
72:41:43
304 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΡΙΣΗ
28lap / 28km
73:22:29
305 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
28lap / 28km
85:24:18
306 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
STAVROULA KOURTIDOU
HSBC BANK PLC
28lap / 28km
85:52:40
307 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ
28lap / 28km
87:25:57
308 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
28lap / 28km
89:25:33
309 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ
28lap / 28km
89:48:26
310 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΓΕΡΟΤΟΛΙΟΥ
28lap / 28km
89:57:38
311 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ
27lap / 27km
49:29:30
312 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΣΙΡΑΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
27lap / 27km
51:13:32
313 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ
27lap / 27km
62:31:58
314 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΣΚΕΜΗΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
27lap / 27km
64:57:43
315 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΖΙΩΚΟΣ
27lap / 27km
67:08:30
316 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
PANAGIOTA PROVIA
HSBC BANK PLC
27lap / 27km
71:31:46
317 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΥ
27lap / 27km
72:01:58
318 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
VASSILIKI CHRISTODOULIDI
QUALCO
27lap / 27km
72:40:54
319 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
27lap / 27km
73:14:01
320 
 
 ALL 
 
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ
27lap / 27km
73:15:47
321 
 
 ALL 
 
PANAGOS KAYAFAS
27lap / 27km
75:24:45
322 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΕΛΗΣ
27lap / 27km
80:18:06
323 
 
 ALL 
 
27lap / 27km
87:34:57
324 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΑΝΣΥ ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
27lap / 27km
88:34:49
325 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ
27lap / 27km
89:16:18
326 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΝΑΤΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
27lap / 27km
89:24:09
327 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΔΟΥΛΑΜΗ
27lap / 27km
89:34:22
328 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΓΑΝΙΔΑΣ
27lap / 27km
89:34:23
329 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΑΔΙΑ
27lap / 27km
89:53:36
330 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
WILLEM OTTENHEIJM
TELEPERFORMANCE
26lap / 26km
18:57:59
331 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ
MARATHON TEAM
26lap / 26km
26:41:53
332 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ
TELEPERFORMANCE
26lap / 26km
50:10:01
333 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
IOANNIS PAPAKOSTOPOULOS
TELEPERFORMANCE
26lap / 26km
63:07:01
334 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
26lap / 26km
63:39:50
335 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
26lap / 26km
67:07:37
336 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΣΑΙΝΑ
FOLLI FOLLIE
26lap / 26km
71:28:13
337 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
26lap / 26km
72:15:57
338 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΡΟΤΖΩΚΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
26lap / 26km
73:54:25
339 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΗΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
26lap / 26km
78:29:43
340 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑΝΟΣ
26lap / 26km
86:14:30
341 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΤΖΟΥΡΟΣ
26lap / 26km
86:38:41
342 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
26lap / 26km
87:06:10
343 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
26lap / 26km
89:25:30
344 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΡΕΟΥΔΑΚΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
26lap / 26km
89:36:44
345 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
26lap / 26km
89:41:00
346 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
26lap / 26km
89:57:59
347 
 
 ALL 
 
MAGDA APOSTOLIDOU
25lap / 25km
50:00:36
348 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ
25lap / 25km
53:40:20
349 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
25lap / 25km
62:26:47
350 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΤΖΙΜΜΥ ΜΠΟΥΡΜΑΣ
TELEPERFORMANCE
25lap / 25km
63:59:42
351 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
25lap / 25km
65:06:17
352 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΑΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ
25lap / 25km
67:07:38
353 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
25lap / 25km
72:41:35
354 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ
25lap / 25km
73:38:19
355 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
25lap / 25km
73:40:49
356 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ELENI ADAMOPOULOU
HSBC BANK PLC
25lap / 25km
85:52:41
357 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΑΡΝΑΒΟΣ
25lap / 25km
86:16:51
358 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ
25lap / 25km
87:25:57
359 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΞΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ
25lap / 25km
87:41:30
360 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
25lap / 25km
88:25:39
361 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
25lap / 25km
88:38:25
362 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΑ ΠΟΔΙΑΔΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
25lap / 25km
88:44:16
363 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
9
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΑΤΑΛΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
25lap / 25km
89:40:43
364 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΑ
25lap / 25km
89:53:34
365 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΕΒΑΝΤΑΤΖΗ
24lap / 24km
18:10:26
366 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΡΙΝΤΖΗΣ
ATTICA GROUP
24lap / 24km
23:58:19
367 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
24lap / 24km
24:23:02
368 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ
24lap / 24km
50:51:08
369 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
24lap / 24km
51:38:15
370 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ
24lap / 24km
62:26:50
371 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
24lap / 24km
68:48:21
372 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
JURAJ VITKO
TELEPERFORMANCE
24lap / 24km
69:28:34
373 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΤΙΑΝΑ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
FOLLI FOLLIE
24lap / 24km
71:27:52
374 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΝΟΑ
24lap / 24km
72:36:34
375 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΡΤΣΟΥΑ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
24lap / 24km
72:39:42
376 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΙΚΥ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΟΥ
24lap / 24km
72:44:18
377 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΝΤΑ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΚΑΚΗ
24lap / 24km
72:44:18
378 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
24lap / 24km
73:44:00
379 
 
 ALL 
 
VANGELIS SPYROU
24lap / 24km
85:30:21
380 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΤΣΙΧΛΑ
MELLON TECHNOLOGIES
24lap / 24km
86:51:33
381 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ
24lap / 24km
87:16:55
382 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΟΦΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΗ
24lap / 24km
87:42:44
383 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
EUGENIOS LEVENTIS
HSBC BANK PLC
24lap / 24km
88:13:10
384 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ
24lap / 24km
88:14:44
385 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΗΒΗ ΚΩΣΤΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
24lap / 24km
88:38:23
386 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
24lap / 24km
88:38:30
387 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΔΕΛΑΪΔΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑ
24lap / 24km
89:13:38
388 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
24lap / 24km
89:13:41
389 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
CHRISTINA PAPACHRISTOPOULOU
ALBA Alumni Association
24lap / 24km
89:20:59
390 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
KOVCIN MILAN
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
24lap / 24km
89:21:43
391 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΟΛΦΕΣΗ
ATTICA GROUP
24lap / 24km
89:37:27
392 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΛΕΖΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
24lap / 24km
89:45:09
393 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΑΚΗ
TELEPERFORMANCE
24lap / 24km
89:47:47
394 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ
24lap / 24km
89:52:21
395 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΡΟΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
MARATHON TEAM
23lap / 23km
25:17:33
396 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ
23lap / 23km
26:48:54
397 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
MARATHON TEAM
23lap / 23km
48:23:49
398 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΩΒ
23lap / 23km
49:28:53
399 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
23lap / 23km
49:55:49
400 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
23lap / 23km
54:47:13
401 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΓΓΑΝΑ
23lap / 23km
60:53:33
402 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
23lap / 23km
62:56:15
403 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
23lap / 23km
67:10:10
404 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ
23lap / 23km
69:45:38
405 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΑΡΥΦΑΚΗ
23lap / 23km
69:54:15
406 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΡΕΣΗ
23lap / 23km
70:37:24
407 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ
23lap / 23km
72:05:07
408 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΙΧΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
23lap / 23km
72:26:34
409 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΜΟΥΓΚΟΠΕΤΡΟΥ
23lap / 23km
73:11:27
410 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ
23lap / 23km
73:43:32
411 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΕΤΗ ΡΗΓΑΛΟΥ
FOLLI FOLLIE
23lap / 23km
73:54:41
412 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
23lap / 23km
73:57:22
413 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΥ
ATTICA GROUP
23lap / 23km
74:06:08
414 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
NIKOS KYRMIZOGLOU
QUALCO
23lap / 23km
74:14:05
415 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΤΕΛΛΑ
23lap / 23km
74:16:05
416 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
23lap / 23km
76:03:26
417 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
LIGA JELUSKINA
TELEPERFORMANCE
23lap / 23km
87:16:59
418 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΣΑΠΗ ΛΥΓΕΡΗ
23lap / 23km
87:30:11
419 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΓΙΩΝΟΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
23lap / 23km
87:58:21
420 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
PANTELIS GARYFALLIS
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
23lap / 23km
88:10:57
421 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ
23lap / 23km
88:57:01
422 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΙΚΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
23lap / 23km
89:33:17
423 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΟΥΛΑΜΗ
23lap / 23km
89:34:25
424 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ
23lap / 23km
89:57:09
425 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΟΥΡΗΣ
22lap / 22km
14:26:58
426 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
22lap / 22km
20:51:38
427 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
22lap / 22km
20:51:40
428 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ
22lap / 22km
48:58:28
429 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΓΚΙΖΑΣ
22lap / 22km
49:31:20
430 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΑΖΑΡΕΝΚΟ ΒΛΑΔΗΜΗΡΟΣ
22lap / 22km
52:07:54
431 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΣ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
22lap / 22km
61:58:58
432 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΗΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΚΑ
FOLLI FOLLIE
22lap / 22km
63:16:33
433 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΙΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΟΥ
FOLLI FOLLIE
22lap / 22km
63:16:39
434 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
22lap / 22km
65:07:40
435 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΑ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
22lap / 22km
65:24:05
436 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΟΥΛΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
22lap / 22km
67:13:09
437 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΙΑΣ
22lap / 22km
69:52:08
438 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
PANAGIOTIS KIFIOTIS
HSBC BANK PLC
22lap / 22km
71:31:45
439 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΙΣΣΥ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗ
22lap / 22km
72:01:39
440 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
22lap / 22km
72:17:26
441 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22lap / 22km
72:27:43
442 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
22lap / 22km
72:29:27
443 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ
22lap / 22km
72:40:49
444 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ
22lap / 22km
73:15:16
445 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ
22lap / 22km
73:59:40
446 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22lap / 22km
74:30:34
447 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΑΡΜΗ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
22lap / 22km
74:48:30
448 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΥ
22lap / 22km
76:03:54
449 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ
22lap / 22km
80:18:06
450 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
22lap / 22km
86:04:35
451 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΤΑΣΗ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
22lap / 22km
86:33:33
452 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ
KYVERNITIS TRAVEL TEAM
22lap / 22km
86:34:33
453 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ
22lap / 22km
86:38:42
454 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑ'Ι'ΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
22lap / 22km
86:42:14
455 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
22lap / 22km
87:41:30
456 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΖΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
22lap / 22km
88:12:35
457 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΙΑΚΑΚΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
22lap / 22km
88:16:24
458 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
22lap / 22km
88:28:00
459 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΛΙΝΟΣ
22lap / 22km
88:29:07
460 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
22lap / 22km
88:43:09
461 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ
22lap / 22km
88:46:43
462 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΚΙΑΔΑ
22lap / 22km
88:57:07
463 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΟΡΤΕΝΣΙΑ ΛΕΚΑΙ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
22lap / 22km
89:13:40
464 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΥ
22lap / 22km
89:18:26
465 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΚΟΘΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
22lap / 22km
89:18:30
466 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ
22lap / 22km
89:25:22
467 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
22lap / 22km
89:46:43
468 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΡΑΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
22lap / 22km
89:46:52
469 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
MARATHON TEAM
21lap / 21km
17:26:54
470 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΙΝΑ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ATTICA GROUP
21lap / 21km
24:00:48
471 
 
 ALL 
 
GIORGIOS LAMPOU
21lap / 21km
26:25:47
472 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΤΑΣ
21lap / 21km
26:28:28
473 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
RAPHAEL JOHN
TELEPERFORMANCE
21lap / 21km
29:10:41
474 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΝΔΡΕΑ
21lap / 21km
37:28:44
475 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΘΕΑΝΩ ΓΛΕΝΤΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
21lap / 21km
48:04:26
476 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΖΩΗ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
21lap / 21km
48:04:59
477 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
VASSILIS PASCHONIDIS
MELLON TECHNOLOGIES
21lap / 21km
48:33:42
478 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
21lap / 21km
48:34:21
479 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
21lap / 21km
49:25:43
480 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
AMRE AK
TELEPERFORMANCE
21lap / 21km
49:35:50
481 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΚΥΩΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗ
21lap / 21km
51:17:24
482 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ
21lap / 21km
52:09:55
483 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΡΟΒΕΣΗΣ
21lap / 21km
55:01:23
484 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΛΒΗΣ
21lap / 21km
62:29:54
485 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21lap / 21km
63:54:10
486 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
21lap / 21km
67:23:48
487 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΥ
21lap / 21km
73:31:42
488 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗΓΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
21lap / 21km
75:04:23
489 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗ
ATTICA GROUP
21lap / 21km
75:32:23
490 
 
 ALL 
 
ROBBS DORIS
21lap / 21km
85:23:59
491 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΣΕΪΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
21lap / 21km
87:11:23
492 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
MARIAN ISTEKLI
HSBC BANK PLC
21lap / 21km
87:15:24
493 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ANASTASSIOS BLAZAKIS
HSBC BANK PLC
21lap / 21km
87:15:26
494 
 
 ALL 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ
21lap / 21km
87:34:51
495 
 
 ALL 
 
ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤΟΣ ΠΕΛΤΙΑΝ
21lap / 21km
88:38:01
496 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ
21lap / 21km
88:59:11
497 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΗΝΑ ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
ALBA Alumni Association
21lap / 21km
89:20:59
498 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΡΕΤΖΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
21lap / 21km
89:21:20
499 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
21lap / 21km
89:25:47
500 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21lap / 21km
89:32:39
501 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΑ ΡΕΜΟΥΝΔΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
21lap / 21km
89:34:16
502 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ
FOLLI FOLLIE
21lap / 21km
89:50:37
503 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΖΑΝΤΡΑΒΕΛΗ
21lap / 21km
89:55:29
504 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
BARILLA
20lap / 20km
25:26:07
505 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΚΙΛΗΣ
20lap / 20km
35:12:02
506 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΛΤΣΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
MARATHON TEAM
20lap / 20km
38:34:41
507 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ
20lap / 20km
41:01:34
508 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
20lap / 20km
49:37:12
509 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
MINERVA MARINE INC
20lap / 20km
50:48:13
510 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΤΟΣ
MINERVA MARINE INC
20lap / 20km
50:55:12
511 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ
TELEPERFORMANCE
20lap / 20km
62:47:44
512 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΥΛΑΣ
20lap / 20km
63:12:10
513 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΜΑΟ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ
ΔΕΛΤΑ
20lap / 20km
63:33:59
514 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ
TELEPERFORMANCE
20lap / 20km
63:43:24
515 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ
20lap / 20km
68:22:06
516 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
20lap / 20km
68:48:24
517 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕ
ATTICA GROUP
20lap / 20km
69:01:02
518 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
20lap / 20km
72:16:20
519 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ
20lap / 20km
72:52:04
520 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΝΙΡΗΣ
3M
20lap / 20km
73:19:41
521 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
KONSTANTINOS SARANTOPOULOS
HSBC BANK PLC
20lap / 20km
73:21:24
522 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΟΥ
20lap / 20km
73:30:55
523 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ANDREAS PISSAKIS
HSBC BANK PLC
20lap / 20km
74:00:16
524 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
20lap / 20km
74:04:25
525 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΜΗΤΡΕΚΖΟΥ
20lap / 20km
74:04:29
526 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΛΤΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
MINERVA MARINE INC
20lap / 20km
74:16:08
527 
 
 ALL 
 
DIMITRIS KORYZIS
20lap / 20km
76:20:03
528 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ
ΣΚΑΪ
20lap / 20km
86:33:03
529 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΚΑΪ
20lap / 20km
86:33:03
530 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ
20lap / 20km
86:51:12
531 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
20lap / 20km
86:58:31
532 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΖΟΡΤΖΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ
20lap / 20km
87:56:33
533 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
Gressani Francesco
ST. LAWRENCE COLLEGE
20lap / 20km
88:01:50
534 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΤΟΣ
20lap / 20km
88:11:14
535 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΒΙΒΗ ΚΟΛΛΥΡΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ON THE MOVE
20lap / 20km
88:11:14
536 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
GIORGOS VASDEKIS
HSBC BANK PLC
20lap / 20km
88:49:53
537 
 
 ALL 
 
DIONYSIOS KAPSOKEFALOS
20lap / 20km
89:18:58
538 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ ΣΤΕΡΙΑΝΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
20lap / 20km
89:20:28
539 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
20lap / 20km
89:25:21
540 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
20lap / 20km
89:36:59
541 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΓΑΘΗ ΜΑΛΛΙΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
20lap / 20km
89:37:00
542 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΛΕΚΑΤΣΑ
20lap / 20km
89:53:43
543 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ
20lap / 20km
90:25:15
544 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
19lap / 19km
23:48:10
545 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
19lap / 19km
23:48:11
546 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ
19lap / 19km
24:15:59
547 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
19lap / 19km
26:08:00
548 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΑΒΙΓΛΑΚΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19lap / 19km
46:58:34
549 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΓΩΝΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19lap / 19km
48:10:32
550 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΥΤΖΟΥΑΛΙΔΗΣ
19lap / 19km
48:12:57
551 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ
19lap / 19km
48:12:59
552 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
STELIOS LAMPROGIOTAS
SNFCC TEAM
19lap / 19km
48:45:02
553 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΙΟΡΑΝΗΣ
19lap / 19km
50:10:01
554 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΠΕΝΝΥ ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
19lap / 19km
68:08:58
555 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ
TELEPERFORMANCE
19lap / 19km
70:40:57
556 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
EVANGELOS MANTZIKOS
TELEPERFORMANCE
19lap / 19km
72:05:50
557 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΤΑΡΖΑΝΟΣ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
19lap / 19km
72:13:20
558 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ARIS SARANTOPOULOS
HSBC BANK PLC
19lap / 19km
73:21:20
559 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
19lap / 19km
73:22:29
560 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
DENNISSE DEBORA PINTO MILLALEO
TELEPERFORMANCE
19lap / 19km
73:25:50
561 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
Chachamopoulos Konstantinos
ST. LAWRENCE COLLEGE
19lap / 19km
73:26:38
562 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΙΟΣΣΕ
ATTICA GROUP
19lap / 19km
74:05:57
563 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΡΙΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19lap / 19km
74:39:22
564 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ
19lap / 19km
74:42:51
565 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
5
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΙΑΡΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19lap / 19km
75:10:43
566 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΦΑΚΑ
MELLON TECHNOLOGIES
19lap / 19km
86:51:36
567 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΟΠΙΝΤΖΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19lap / 19km
88:22:23
568 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΟΝΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ
19lap / 19km
88:29:10
569 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΝΗ ΖΙΑΝΙΚΑ
19lap / 19km
88:29:18
570 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ
19lap / 19km
89:00:58
571 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΤΟΜΙΝΙΚ ΚΟΡΑΚΗ
19lap / 19km
89:17:25
572 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΖΩΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
19lap / 19km
89:19:01
573 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ON THE MOVE
19lap / 19km
89:28:29
574 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ANNA KARAGIANNI
TSAKOS
19lap / 19km
89:47:05
575 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
MARATHON TEAM
19lap / 19km
89:47:06
576 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΗΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΣΟΧΟΣ
19lap / 19km
89:53:09
577 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19lap / 19km
89:55:50
578 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΟΣ
18lap / 18km
23:52:46
579 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΠΙΤΟΥΝΗ
18lap / 18km
42:18:56
580 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
18lap / 18km
47:14:33
581 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ
18lap / 18km
47:39:19
582 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗ
18lap / 18km
50:32:01
583 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΙΤΖΗΛΑΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
18lap / 18km
51:13:33
584 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΤΗΣ
18lap / 18km
51:18:24
585 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΡΗΣ
18lap / 18km
62:13:13
586 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
18lap / 18km
66:44:22
587 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΡΕΝΖΟΣ
18lap / 18km
68:23:47
588 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
18lap / 18km
68:48:22
589 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
METROPOLITAN HOTEL
18lap / 18km
70:09:45
590 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ENDRE JOZSA
TELEPERFORMANCE
18lap / 18km
70:54:26
591 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΟΡΟΜΙΤΗΣ
18lap / 18km
71:53:32
592 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΑΦΙΑΔΕΛΛΗΣ
18lap / 18km
71:53:32
593 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΚΟΣ
18lap / 18km
72:21:11
594 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΑΚΗ
XEROX TEAM
18lap / 18km
72:50:35
595 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
73:19:56
596 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
73:25:15
597 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
18lap / 18km
74:13:43
598 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΙΚΥ ΜΑΝΤΕΛΗ
18lap / 18km
74:48:52
599 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ANDREAS FOTOPOULOS
HSBC BANK PLC
18lap / 18km
75:53:47
600 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
CHRISTOS THEODOROU
TELEPERFORMANCE
18lap / 18km
85:42:13
601 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
18lap / 18km
87:24:10
602 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΗ
18lap / 18km
87:35:36
603 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
DIANA FAGOUDI
TELEPERFORMANCE
18lap / 18km
88:11:06
604 
 
 ALL 
 
HELENE VERDIER
18lap / 18km
88:25:34
605 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
18lap / 18km
88:35:54
606 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΙΒΗ ΓΚΟΛΤΣΙΟΥ
18lap / 18km
89:14:34
607 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ON THE MOVE
18lap / 18km
89:28:30
608 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
18lap / 18km
89:31:51
609 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΥΔΩΝΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
89:38:08
610 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
18lap / 18km
89:41:42
611 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΤΑΚΟΣ
18lap / 18km
89:41:44
612 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΒΕΤΑ
18lap / 18km
89:50:59
613 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
18lap / 18km
89:52:19
614 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΚΑΚΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
18lap / 18km
89:52:21
615 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
89:54:44
616 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
89:56:05
617 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΡΑΣΑΚΗ
MINERVA MARINE INC
18lap / 18km
89:56:36
618 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΑΛΟΥΔΗ
18lap / 18km
89:57:38
619 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
18lap / 18km
89:57:48
620 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΜΤΖΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ON THE MOVE
17lap / 17km
25:23:18
621 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗ
17lap / 17km
42:12:24
622 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
17lap / 17km
45:13:54
623 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΝΟΑ
17lap / 17km
48:11:17
624 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
DIMITRA KALANTONI
SNFCC TEAM
17lap / 17km
48:11:22
625 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗ ΛΙΛΛΑ
MARATHON TEAM
17lap / 17km
48:25:55
626 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ
17lap / 17km
48:55:59
627 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
17lap / 17km
49:00:00
628 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΡΑΣ
17lap / 17km
50:04:55
629 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΒΕΟΣ
17lap / 17km
51:43:06
630 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ
17lap / 17km
51:43:06
631 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
17lap / 17km
63:04:37
632 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΟΛΓΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΦΗ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
17lap / 17km
65:24:01
633 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΟΥΤΡΑ
17lap / 17km
67:25:15
634 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
17lap / 17km
70:07:06
635 
 
 ALL 
 
NIKOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
17lap / 17km
70:46:28
636 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
GRETA DHIMA
TELEPERFORMANCE
17lap / 17km
71:53:32
637 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΕΥΣ
MELLON TECHNOLOGIES
17lap / 17km
73:02:31
638 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΙΡΙΔΑ ΡΑΛΛΑΤΟΥ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
17lap / 17km
73:09:56
639 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ
17lap / 17km
73:56:21
640 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
17lap / 17km
74:06:51
641 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ
ALBA Alumni Association
17lap / 17km
74:52:09
642 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
17lap / 17km
74:52:52
643 
 
 ALL 
 
ORESTIS BORBANTONAKIS
17lap / 17km
75:13:30
644 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ
17lap / 17km
76:08:22
645 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ
17lap / 17km
76:17:41
646 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ
17lap / 17km
85:45:31
647 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΔΡΙΜΥΛΗ
MELLON TECHNOLOGIES
17lap / 17km
86:21:33
648 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
17lap / 17km
87:41:28
649 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
17lap / 17km
88:29:07
650 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΖΗΚΟΥ
17lap / 17km
88:29:16
651 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΦΗ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
17lap / 17km
88:58:03
652 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
17lap / 17km
89:15:47
653 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
17lap / 17km
89:27:51
654 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
17lap / 17km
89:29:06
655 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ
17lap / 17km
89:38:50
656 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΥ
17lap / 17km
89:41:32
657 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ
17lap / 17km
89:41:44
658 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
17lap / 17km
89:43:56
659 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
NEF NEF
17lap / 17km
89:46:41
660 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
17lap / 17km
89:50:35
661 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
16lap / 16km
1:09:53
662 
 
 ALL 
 
STEVEN VERMEER
16lap / 16km
2:25:22
663 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΤΣΟΣ
16lap / 16km
3:26:56
664 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
16lap / 16km
17:38:08
665 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΛΑΣ
3M
16lap / 16km
25:05:55
666 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΣΣΑΣ
BARILLA
16lap / 16km
25:26:05
667 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΛΕΟΥΤΣΕΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
16lap / 16km
25:44:15
668 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
16lap / 16km
25:45:42
669 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
16lap / 16km
41:02:03
670 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΝΟΑ
16lap / 16km
48:11:18
671 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΚΙΑΛΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
METROPOLITAN HOTEL
16lap / 16km
48:37:26
672 
 
 ALL 
 
ALEXANDRA PLATI
16lap / 16km
48:39:51
673 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΩΝΗΣ
16lap / 16km
49:48:57
674 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
16lap / 16km
50:16:25
675 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
16lap / 16km
50:31:04
676 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
16lap / 16km
51:21:23
677 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
DARDANIS POPPY GRACE
ST. LAWRENCE COLLEGE
16lap / 16km
61:34:55
678 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΓΟΣ
16lap / 16km
62:47:19
679 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΛΗΣ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ
16lap / 16km
65:00:07
680 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
16lap / 16km
67:30:34
681 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
16lap / 16km
71:29:12
682 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
16lap / 16km
72:17:26
683 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ
16lap / 16km
72:25:35
684 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΕΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
16lap / 16km
72:52:33
685 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΪΤΟΝΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
16lap / 16km
73:09:56
686 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
16lap / 16km
73:16:00
687 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ
BARILLA
16lap / 16km
73:16:38
688 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ALEXIOS ALEXANDROU
HSBC BANK PLC
16lap / 16km
73:17:28
689 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
16lap / 16km
73:20:13
690 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝΑ ΜΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
MINERVA MARINE INC
16lap / 16km
73:26:10
691 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
4
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
16lap / 16km
73:53:29
692 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
16lap / 16km
73:53:32
693 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΤΣΑ ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
16lap / 16km
73:53:58
694 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
16lap / 16km
74:23:10
695 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΑΡΚΟΣ
MELLON TECHNOLOGIES
16lap / 16km
74:32:49
696 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ
16lap / 16km
74:58:47
697 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
16lap / 16km
75:50:54
698 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NIKOLETTA GEORGIOU
TELEPERFORMANCE
16lap / 16km
85:50:00
699 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
SPYROS ARAVANTINOS
HSBC BANK PLC
16lap / 16km
85:52:49
700 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΣ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
16lap / 16km
86:42:11
701 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
16lap / 16km
87:27:42
702 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ
16lap / 16km
87:51:41
703 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΙΑΠΗ
MINERVA MARINE INC
16lap / 16km
88:12:57
704 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΥΡΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΕΛΕΝΗ
MARATHON TEAM
16lap / 16km
88:28:00
705 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΙΟΤΣΕΚΟΓΛΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
16lap / 16km
88:28:17
706 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ
16lap / 16km
88:29:12
707 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΪΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
16lap / 16km
88:34:27
708 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ
16lap / 16km
89:01:40
709 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ
16lap / 16km
89:04:44
710 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΙΣΑ ΜΗΤΣΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
16lap / 16km
89:13:41
711 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
16lap / 16km
89:15:55
712 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ
KYVERNITIS TRAVEL TEAM
16lap / 16km
89:17:59
713 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ (ΣΕΕΔΑ)
16lap / 16km
89:18:12
714 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΖΕΡΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
16lap / 16km
89:28:18
715 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
16lap / 16km
89:28:18
716 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
16lap / 16km
89:29:08
717 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
16lap / 16km
89:32:20
718 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ
ΝΑΜΑ
16lap / 16km
89:43:27
719 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ
16lap / 16km
89:55:00
720 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΠΑΤΟΥ
16lap / 16km
89:55:03
721 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
16lap / 16km
89:56:20
722 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
15lap / 15km
1:03:41
723 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΖΕΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
15lap / 15km
1:03:41
724 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
15lap / 15km
1:04:48
725 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
15lap / 15km
1:07:26
726 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ
15lap / 15km
2:05:16
727 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
15lap / 15km
15:09:57
728 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ ΝΟΒΗΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
15lap / 15km
15:10:53
729 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ
METROPOLITAN HOTEL
15lap / 15km
23:14:47
730 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
CHARALAMBOS LADAS
HSBC BANK PLC
15lap / 15km
24:01:27
731 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
DIANA SHIPPING SERVICES SA
15lap / 15km
24:16:48
732 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
GEORGE KAGALOS
TELEPERFORMANCE
15lap / 15km
24:45:25
733 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ
15lap / 15km
27:36:04
734 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΑΝΑ ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑ
PIERCE COLLEGE
15lap / 15km
41:46:17
735 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ
PIERCE COLLEGE
15lap / 15km
42:17:57
736 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ
PIERCE COLLEGE
15lap / 15km
42:17:59
737 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΒΙΤΩΡΑΚΗΣ
PIERCE COLLEGE
15lap / 15km
42:26:25
738 
 
 ALL 
 
NIKOLAOS (ΣΕΕΔΑ) PAPANIKOLAOU
15lap / 15km
45:19:05
739 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
15lap / 15km
48:53:41
740 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
15lap / 15km
48:53:43
741 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΖΟΥΛΑΣ
MINERVA MARINE INC
15lap / 15km
49:33:59
742 
 
 ALL 
 
θηλυκΟ σκυλΙ PERLA
15lap / 15km
50:27:12
743 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΟΥΓΚΟΠΕΤΡΟΣ
15lap / 15km
50:27:15
744 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NTOYKA ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
15lap / 15km
50:28:44
745 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
15lap / 15km
52:42:54
746 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΤΗ
15lap / 15km
60:31:23
747 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΗ
15lap / 15km
64:33:37
748 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
15lap / 15km
65:06:22
749 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΟΛΟ
15lap / 15km
67:49:49
750 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
Alexandropoulou Nikolica (Nikol)
ST. LAWRENCE COLLEGE
15lap / 15km
71:26:21
751 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΚΟΡΑΚΗ
15lap / 15km
71:31:39
752 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
15lap / 15km
72:06:47
753 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ
ΠΟΛ ΣΥΛΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΩΝ
15lap / 15km
72:16:11
754 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΚΛΕΖΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
15lap / 15km
72:26:34
755 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ
BARILLA
15lap / 15km
72:46:30
756 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
KONSTANTINOS GIANNATOS
SNFCC TEAM
15lap / 15km
72:51:59
757 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
STANOJEVIC JASMINA
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
15lap / 15km
73:15:28
758 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ BARBIE
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
15lap / 15km
73:15:29
759 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
MARATHON TEAM
15lap / 15km
73:23:36
760 
 
 ALL 
 
IOANNIS VELISARIS
15lap / 15km
73:46:25
761 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΪΒΑΖΗ
15lap / 15km
73:55:46
762 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ
ATTICA GROUP
15lap / 15km
74:05:31
763 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
15lap / 15km
74:23:12
764 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΟΣ
15lap / 15km
75:08:05
765 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΥΦΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
15lap / 15km
78:54:35
766 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΝΑΡΟΥ
15lap / 15km
87:11:22
767 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ
15lap / 15km
87:50:52
768 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
88:28:38
769 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
88:30:28
770 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΑΔΟΥ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
15lap / 15km
88:42:11
771 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ ΔΟΞΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
88:46:35
772 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΕΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
88:56:35
773 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΙΔΙΧΤΑΚΗ
15lap / 15km
89:04:43
774 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΙΚΗ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΗ (ΣΕΕΔΑ)
15lap / 15km
89:18:14
775 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΣΧΑΣ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
89:39:26
776 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΙΛΛΥ ΑΝΤΡΕΕΒΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
89:39:52
777 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
89:39:53
778 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΤΙΝΑ
ATTICA DEPARTMENT STORES
15lap / 15km
89:47:10
779 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
15lap / 15km
89:48:30
780 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
SPORTINGBET RUNNING TEAM
15lap / 15km
89:57:40
781 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
14lap / 14km
1:00:34
782 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΟΣ
ΒΙΚΟΣ
14lap / 14km
1:02:36
783 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΚΗ
14lap / 14km
1:30:06
784 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
14lap / 14km
15:03:48
785 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΦΑΦΟΥΤΗΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
14lap / 14km
15:04:49
786 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΖΗΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
14lap / 14km
15:07:07
787 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
14lap / 14km
15:09:57
788 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ
14lap / 14km
15:10:48
789 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ
ATTICA GROUP
14lap / 14km
22:38:55
790 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΕΝΤΑΣ
14lap / 14km
24:00:53
791 
 
 ALL 
 
ΗΛΙΟΣΤΑΛΑΚΤΗ ΒΑΒΟΥΛΗ
14lap / 14km
24:23:03
792 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗ
3M
14lap / 14km
25:05:53
793 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
14lap / 14km
25:25:18
794 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ABBVIE
14lap / 14km
26:34:31
795 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΤΙΤΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ
PIERCE COLLEGE
14lap / 14km
42:21:43
796 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΑΣ
PIERCE COLLEGE
14lap / 14km
42:26:25
797 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΛΕΝΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ
ATTICA GROUP
14lap / 14km
47:29:56
798 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
MANOS ANATOLITIS
HSBC BANK PLC
14lap / 14km
47:44:37
799 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ
14lap / 14km
48:04:20
800 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΑΜΠΑΣ
XEROX TEAM
14lap / 14km
48:14:07
801 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ
14lap / 14km
48:43:09
802 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΝΟΑ
14lap / 14km
49:15:45