Total distance:30782km
50hrs / 50 ώρες
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
311lap / 311km
49:38:52
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
275lap / 275km
49:56:49
 
 ALL 
 
JUDIT MOHACSI
246lap / 246km
49:54:32
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ ΚΩΚΟΝΙΑΣ
229lap / 229km
49:58:32
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΙΝΤΙΤΑ ΧΟΚΙΑ
228lap / 228km
49:59:15
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΚΟΥΤΗΣ
208lap / 208km
49:56:56
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
182lap / 182km
49:49:31
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ
164lap / 164km
49:59:25
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΜΠΡΑΧΙΜ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
161lap / 161km
49:54:32
10 
 
 ALL 
 
KONSTANTINOS SCHINAS
145lap / 145km
46:33:49
11 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
133lap / 133km
49:58:01
12 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
130lap / 130km
49:07:15
13 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΝΗ ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ
123lap / 123km
41:32:29
14 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΓΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
118lap / 118km
49:57:21
15 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
112lap / 112km
49:49:21
16 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΚΟΣ
112lap / 112km
49:56:19
17 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
110lap / 110km
49:59:22
18 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
109lap / 109km
49:57:08
19 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ
108lap / 108km
49:52:50
20 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ
104lap / 104km
16:55:47
21 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΟ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ
103lap / 103km
49:53:47
22 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
102lap / 102km
46:17:47
23 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
102lap / 102km
49:53:45
24 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΓΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
101lap / 101km
44:21:13
25 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ
101lap / 101km
45:03:22
26 
 
 ALL 
 
DIMITRIS BAKALIS
101lap / 101km
46:30:52
27 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΣ
101lap / 101km
49:58:43
28 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ
100lap / 100km
38:36:55
29 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
90lap / 90km
49:56:16
30 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ
ATTICA
88lap / 88km
49:53:07
31 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΟΛΛΑΣ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
88lap / 88km
49:53:57
32 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
83lap / 83km
35:20:50
33 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΕΚΤΟΝΙΔΟΥ
81lap / 81km
49:58:43
34 
 
 ALL 
 
CHRISTOFOROS NESTORIDIS
81lap / 81km
49:59:07
35 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΣΗΦ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
80lap / 80km
45:56:11
36 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΡΑΜΠΕΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
80lap / 80km
49:49:18
37 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
76lap / 76km
49:49:18
38 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΤΑΤΗΣ
76lap / 76km
49:53:45
39 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΜΑΛΗΣ
75lap / 75km
40:22:23
40 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
75lap / 75km
49:46:06
41 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
74lap / 74km
12:22:45
42 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΝΤΣΙΦΑΣ
74lap / 74km
44:37:00
43 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
74lap / 74km
49:55:49
44 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑ
73lap / 73km
34:30:23
45 
 
 ALL 
 
KONSTANTINOS MANOLIS
73lap / 73km
47:25:48
46 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΛΟΥΣΤΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
73lap / 73km
49:40:57
47 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
71lap / 71km
40:15:57
48 
 
 ALL 
 
MICHAIL PARTHENOPOULOS
71lap / 71km
47:25:47
49 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΟΚΑΛΗΣ
71lap / 71km
49:59:31
50 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
69lap / 69km
41:12:41
51 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΦΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
69lap / 69km
49:53:03
52 
 
 ALL 
 
ILIAS KIRITSIS
67lap / 67km
49:36:46
53 
 
 ALL 
 
PANAGIWTHS VASILEIADIS
66lap / 66km
14:59:23
54 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΚΗΣ
66lap / 66km
47:43:11
55 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ
65lap / 65km
30:10:19
56 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΕΚΟΣ
64lap / 64km
46:16:52
57 
 
 ALL 
 
LAZAROS KOURESKAS
64lap / 64km
49:41:35
58 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΙΤΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ
64lap / 64km
49:57:48
59 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ
63lap / 63km
45:47:22
60 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
63lap / 63km
49:54:18
61 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ
62lap / 62km
34:02:13
62 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
62lap / 62km
43:41:18
63 
 
 ALL 
 
KOSTAS KOUKOS
62lap / 62km
46:47:49
64 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΙΖΑΡΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
62lap / 62km
49:49:20
65 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
61lap / 61km
40:51:31
66 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
61lap / 61km
41:52:08
67 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
61lap / 61km
44:32:14
68 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΑΝΙΑ ΧΡΕΒΒΑΤΑΚΗ
61lap / 61km
46:59:32
69 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
61lap / 61km
49:59:00
70 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ
60lap / 60km
31:45:22
71 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΝΛΗΣ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
60lap / 60km
48:38:53
72 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΝΑΣ
60lap / 60km
49:19:48
73 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
60lap / 60km
49:58:26
74 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ
59lap / 59km
22:39:31
75 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
59lap / 59km
46:29:15
76 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
59lap / 59km
49:53:11
77 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
59lap / 59km
49:58:58
78 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
58lap / 58km
32:09:35
79 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ
58lap / 58km
43:13:13
80 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
58lap / 58km
48:17:10
81 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΜΙΤΣΑΣ
57lap / 57km
40:58:18
82 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΑΚΑΤΕΒΑΣ
57lap / 57km
40:58:31
83 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ.
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
57lap / 57km
41:51:26
84 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
DECO SAMARAS - IATRIDIS
ΣΕΕΔΑ
57lap / 57km
49:55:57
85 
 
 ALL 
 
EMMANOUIL POLATOGLOU
57lap / 57km
50:00:09
86 
 
 ALL 
 
VASILEIOS PAPANIKOLAOU
56lap / 56km
32:19:20
87 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
56lap / 56km
32:21:41
88 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΛΕΡΗΣ
56lap / 56km
44:36:22
89 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
56lap / 56km
49:04:14
90 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ
56lap / 56km
49:32:48
91 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΣ
56lap / 56km
49:56:08
92 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ
55lap / 55km
40:19:41
93 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΦΗΚΑΣ
55lap / 55km
42:53:04
94 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
55lap / 55km
49:58:43
95 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ
53lap / 53km
42:55:02
96 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ
53lap / 53km
42:57:14
97 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΟΜΝΑ ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΟΥ
53lap / 53km
47:58:04
98 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΣ
52lap / 52km
32:42:57
99 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΖΕΛΙΝΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ
52lap / 52km
40:22:24
100 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΟΥΖΑΞΑΚΗΣ
52lap / 52km
41:05:12
101 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ
52lap / 52km
41:11:20
102 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ
52lap / 52km
41:42:50
103 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗ
52lap / 52km
49:10:03
104 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
52lap / 52km
49:50:29
105 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
52lap / 52km
49:53:59
106 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΗ
52lap / 52km
49:54:45
107 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
52lap / 52km
49:58:32
108 
 
 ALL 
 
ARIADNI ZAIMI
51lap / 51km
39:15:13
109 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΦΗΣ
51lap / 51km
43:57:00
110 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣΛΑΒΙΝΟΣ
51lap / 51km
49:34:41
111 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
51lap / 51km
49:46:38
112 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ
50lap / 50km
33:03:22
113 
 
 ALL 
 
ALEXANDROS TZAMPAZLIS
50lap / 50km
39:44:36
114 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΣΗΦ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ.
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
50lap / 50km
41:05:47
115 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΠΚΑΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
50lap / 50km
45:14:13
116 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑ ΚΟΧΛΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
50lap / 50km
49:49:21
117 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ
49lap / 49km
26:11:29
118 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ.
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
49lap / 49km
40:58:16
119 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΙΩΓΑΣ
48lap / 48km
26:20:03
120 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ
48lap / 48km
27:13:06
121 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΔΑΣ
47lap / 47km
38:34:38
122 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
47lap / 47km
48:53:10
123 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΣ
47lap / 47km
48:56:13
124 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ
47lap / 47km
49:58:41
125 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
46lap / 46km
27:38:15
126 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
46lap / 46km
43:48:56
127 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΕΛΙΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
46lap / 46km
49:57:56
128 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΖΗΣ
45lap / 45km
20:25:43
129 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ
45lap / 45km
41:35:55
130 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΛΕΤΣΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
45lap / 45km
49:54:05
131 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
45lap / 45km
49:58:30
132 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
44lap / 44km
9:16:52
133 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΡΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
44lap / 44km
25:50:56
134 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΟΥ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
44lap / 44km
27:54:41
135 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
44lap / 44km
33:55:04
136 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΗΣ
44lap / 44km
38:34:36
137 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
44lap / 44km
49:14:20
138 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΑΠΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
44lap / 44km
49:58:58
139 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΕΛΥ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
43lap / 43km
38:24:02
140 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΒΙΒΗ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
43lap / 43km
44:31:41
141 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΕΝΙΑΝ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
43lap / 43km
49:55:16
142 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
43lap / 43km
49:55:48
143 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
43lap / 43km
49:59:19
144 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
42lap / 42km
25:52:04
145 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
42lap / 42km
28:12:16
146 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ
42lap / 42km
39:02:03
147 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
42lap / 42km
41:12:41
148 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ
Α. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
42lap / 42km
42:38:35
149 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΚΑΡΝΕΜΙΔΟΥ
42lap / 42km
42:54:04
150 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΛΕΦΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
42lap / 42km
47:45:19
151 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
42lap / 42km
49:55:48
152 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
42lap / 42km
49:57:03
153 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ
41lap / 41km
6:57:24
154 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΡΟΥΜΠΗ
41lap / 41km
25:24:09
155 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
41lap / 41km
32:28:33
156 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΙΟΥΛΗ
41lap / 41km
39:30:24
157 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΝΕΜΙΔΗΣ
41lap / 41km
42:54:01
158 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
41lap / 41km
43:09:19
159 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
41lap / 41km
45:53:16
160 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
41lap / 41km
49:55:56
161 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΕΛΛΙΔΟΥ
41lap / 41km
49:56:31
162 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΗΣ
41lap / 41km
49:58:41
163 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
40lap / 40km
26:21:51
164 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΙΠΗΤΑΝΟΣ
40lap / 40km
40:26:11
165 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
40lap / 40km
47:28:46
166 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ
40lap / 40km
49:54:42
167 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΡΙΑ ΤΣΕΤΣΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
40lap / 40km
49:56:53
168 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
39lap / 39km
29:24:45
169 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΑΠΗΣ
38lap / 38km
29:00:39
170 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΑΡΡΑΣ
38lap / 38km
39:42:42
171 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΕΛΛΙΔΟΥ
38lap / 38km
49:56:29
172 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ
38lap / 38km
49:56:46
173 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
38lap / 38km
49:58:20
174 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΔΕΖΟΣ
Pelopac
38lap / 38km
49:59:14
175 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗ
37lap / 37km
44:57:09
176 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΕΡΟΠΗ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΝΑ
37lap / 37km
49:06:45
177 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
37lap / 37km
49:29:54
178 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_856
37lap / 37km
49:42:56
179 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
37lap / 37km
49:43:51
180 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ
36lap / 36km
26:14:39
181 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ
36lap / 36km
40:13:44
182 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
36lap / 36km
46:47:45
183 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
36lap / 36km
48:54:59
184 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΩΛΗΣ
36lap / 36km
49:41:49
185 
 
 ALL 
 
ANGELOS KALLIAS
36lap / 36km
49:51:56
186 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
36lap / 36km
49:57:14
187 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Επανομής
36lap / 36km
49:58:10
188 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
36lap / 36km
50:00:19
189 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ
35lap / 35km
40:56:11
190 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_829
35lap / 35km
43:08:30
191 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΖΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
Η ΉΠΕΙΡΟΣ
35lap / 35km
44:45:27
192 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΙΣΑΑΚ ΣΟΛΟΜΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
35lap / 35km
47:03:06
193 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
35lap / 35km
47:04:58
194 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2245
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
35lap / 35km
48:57:22
195 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
35lap / 35km
48:57:22
196 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΘΕΑΝΩ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΗ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
35lap / 35km
49:49:18
197 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
35lap / 35km
49:58:55
198 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ
34lap / 34km
12:16:39
199 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΦΗ ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
34lap / 34km
25:25:14
200 
 
 ALL 
 
ILIAS PROVATIDIS
34lap / 34km
29:02:38
201 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΡΟΥΠΚΟΣ
34lap / 34km
39:52:07
202 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ
34lap / 34km
44:36:14
203 
 
 ALL 
 
DIMITRA ZORMPA
33lap / 33km
4:59:06
204 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
33lap / 33km
26:21:50
205 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ
33lap / 33km
26:43:06
206 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ
33lap / 33km
26:44:16
207 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
33lap / 33km
38:49:56
208 
 
 ALL 
 
VIKTORIJA STURLYTE
33lap / 33km
39:54:48
209 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
33lap / 33km
40:36:04
210 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
33lap / 33km
44:52:55
211 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_799
33lap / 33km
44:56:01
212 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2218
33lap / 33km
45:35:57
213 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΦΩΦΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
33lap / 33km
46:12:15
214 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
33lap / 33km
49:03:55
215 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
33lap / 33km
49:59:42
216 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΓΛΙΔΗΣ
32lap / 32km
6:02:58
217 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΑΣ
BIOFIAL
32lap / 32km
26:06:37
218 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ
32lap / 32km
27:24:53
219 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
32lap / 32km
28:59:44
220 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
32lap / 32km
35:25:28
221 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΤΑΡΑΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
32lap / 32km
42:45:30
222 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ
32lap / 32km
43:15:03
223 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
32lap / 32km
44:52:58
224 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
32lap / 32km
45:35:56
225 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
32lap / 32km
47:29:59
226 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
32lap / 32km
47:31:05
227 
 
 ALL 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ
32lap / 32km
47:47:14
228 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΙΔΗΣ
32lap / 32km
48:12:16
229 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
32lap / 32km
49:16:12
230 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
32lap / 32km
49:28:56
231 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΡΑΣΣΑ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
32lap / 32km
49:41:29
232 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
32lap / 32km
49:50:48
233 
 
 ALL 
 
DOLORES LOPEZ JIMENEZ
32lap / 32km
49:53:34
234 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ
31lap / 31km
3:27:14
235 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
31lap / 31km
8:06:20
236 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ
31lap / 31km
25:51:34
237 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΩ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΚΛΙΝΙΚΗ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΣ
31lap / 31km
26:58:39
238 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ
31lap / 31km
39:39:13
239 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ
31lap / 31km
43:11:39
240 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ
31lap / 31km
44:43:53
241 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ
31lap / 31km
49:32:28
242 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΙΜΟΣ ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ
31lap / 31km
49:46:02
243 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
31lap / 31km
49:58:59
244 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
30lap / 30km
25:22:03
245 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2255
30lap / 30km
26:10:28
246 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΘΑ ΒΟΚΑ
Η ΉΠΕΙΡΟΣ
30lap / 30km
27:19:21
247 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
30lap / 30km
28:07:24
248 
 
 ALL 
 
IOANNIS KATRANOS
30lap / 30km
39:15:06
249 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
30lap / 30km
43:21:20
250 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΖΙΝΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
30lap / 30km
45:20:48
251 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΝΑΣ
30lap / 30km
49:19:55
252 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΦΗ ΛΑΡΗ
30lap / 30km
49:31:56
253 
 
 ALL 
 
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΙ
29lap / 29km
24:39:33
254 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΟΚΑ
Η ΉΠΕΙΡΟΣ
29lap / 29km
27:09:29
255 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ
29lap / 29km
28:20:10
256 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΚΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
29lap / 29km
29:17:09
257 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
29lap / 29km
44:52:58
258 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
MAKEDONIA PALACE
29lap / 29km
45:39:34
259 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
29lap / 29km
47:31:57
260 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΙΑΛΕΧΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
29lap / 29km
47:36:09
261 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA.
ATTICA
29lap / 29km
49:40:44
262 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
29lap / 29km
49:40:52
263 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΙΑΦΟΥ
Η ΉΠΕΙΡΟΣ
29lap / 29km
49:51:19
264 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΣΗ
29lap / 29km
49:51:47
265 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
29lap / 29km
49:55:33
266 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
28lap / 28km
24:50:35
267 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2227
28lap / 28km
26:28:31
268 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
28lap / 28km
27:24:00
269 
 
 ALL 
 
DIONISIS AVGERIS
28lap / 28km
27:24:49
270 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ
28lap / 28km
38:08:54
271 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΡΕΚΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
28lap / 28km
40:28:43
272 
 
 ALL 
 
MARIA TARASIDOU
28lap / 28km
41:36:20
273 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΙΛΔΕΡΗ
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
28lap / 28km
42:00:21
274 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
28lap / 28km
46:11:02
275 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2257
28lap / 28km
47:27:31
276 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ BΛΑΧΟΥ
LINGUA e arte
28lap / 28km
47:36:01
277 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΡΩΝΑΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
28lap / 28km
49:03:27
278 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
28lap / 28km
49:49:18
279 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΤΑΝΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
28lap / 28km
49:49:19
280 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
28lap / 28km
49:57:04
281 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2240
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27lap / 27km
25:47:33
282 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ
27lap / 27km
29:57:57
283 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
27lap / 27km
31:12:35
284 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
27lap / 27km
39:51:30
285 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ.
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
27lap / 27km
42:01:44
286 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ
27lap / 27km
44:56:10
287 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ
27lap / 27km
45:45:33
288 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_223
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27lap / 27km
47:31:53
289 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27lap / 27km
47:31:54
290 
 
 ALL 
 
GEORGIOS SALMATAS
27lap / 27km
47:41:34
291 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ
27lap / 27km
49:54:11
292 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27lap / 27km
49:55:11
293 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΤΟΤΗΣ
26lap / 26km
6:27:12
294 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΖΗΣ
26lap / 26km
17:52:23
295 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
26lap / 26km
18:41:15
296 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΓΚΑΝΤΟΣ
26lap / 26km
23:08:47
297 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΤΑΝΩΦ
26lap / 26km
25:39:40
298 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ
26lap / 26km
30:00:30
299 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ.
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
26lap / 26km
40:35:40
300 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΥΘΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
26lap / 26km
44:35:53
301 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
26lap / 26km
46:03:29
302 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
26lap / 26km
47:23:49
303 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΠΙΣΝΟΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
26lap / 26km
47:33:36
304 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
26lap / 26km
47:38:10
305 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΓΕΚΑ
26lap / 26km
48:07:36
306 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
26lap / 26km
48:32:02
307 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΥ
26lap / 26km
49:49:03
308 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
26lap / 26km
49:59:18
309 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΓΙΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
26lap / 26km
49:59:57
310 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ
25lap / 25km
12:15:44
311 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΣΙΔΗΡΑ
25lap / 25km
17:11:17
312 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ
25lap / 25km
21:47:44
313 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
25lap / 25km
25:41:09
314 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
25lap / 25km
27:05:40
315 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ
25lap / 25km
28:07:52
316 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
25lap / 25km
31:07:40
317 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
25lap / 25km
31:32:23
318 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΙΣΣΙΤΑ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
25lap / 25km
35:56:59
319 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΛΓΑ ΤΣΙΦΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ
25lap / 25km
39:43:08
320 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΟΡΟΣ
25lap / 25km
39:59:24
321 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ
25lap / 25km
40:49:56
322 
 
 ALL 
 
KONSTANTINOS DAGLAROGLOU
25lap / 25km
43:41:33
323 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
25lap / 25km
44:00:25
324 
 
 ALL 
 
VASILIOS CHATZIATHANASIOU
25lap / 25km
45:53:46
325 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
25lap / 25km
47:23:49
326 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
25lap / 25km
47:27:33
327 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2202
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
25lap / 25km
47:31:04
328 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΠΙΣΝΟΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
25lap / 25km
49:14:24
329 
 
 ALL 
 
ΖΩΗ ΜΠΕΖΕΡΙΑΝΟΥ
25lap / 25km
49:36:13
330 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΖΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
25lap / 25km
49:56:37
331 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΤΟΥΛΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
25lap / 25km
49:56:46
332 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΛΑΣΙΚΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
25lap / 25km
49:56:53
333 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
25lap / 25km
49:58:54
334 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
24lap / 24km
4:59:53
335 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΑΞΑΡΗΣ
24lap / 24km
17:13:43
336 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2248
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
24lap / 24km
25:31:20
337 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
24lap / 24km
25:36:46
338 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2250
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
24lap / 24km
26:02:57
339 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
24lap / 24km
28:24:54
340 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
24lap / 24km
29:02:49
341 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ
24lap / 24km
29:23:31
342 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΡΟΔΟΥ
Α. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
24lap / 24km
42:31:01
343 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_1649
24lap / 24km
42:43:53
344 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ
24lap / 24km
43:50:50
345 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
24lap / 24km
44:48:45
346 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
24lap / 24km
47:37:50
347 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
24lap / 24km
48:27:15
348 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
24lap / 24km
49:29:54
349 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
24lap / 24km
49:40:46
350 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΦΟΡΑΤΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
24lap / 24km
49:41:26
351 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΔΥΛΙΔΗΣ
24lap / 24km
49:44:05
352 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
24lap / 24km
49:57:07
353 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΨΥΛΑΚΗ
24lap / 24km
49:57:08
354 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
23lap / 23km
2:17:54
355 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
23lap / 23km
2:39:12
356 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
23lap / 23km
3:39:30
357 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΟΤΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
23lap / 23km
10:03:38
358 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
23lap / 23km
19:23:42
359 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
23lap / 23km
25:36:52
360 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
23lap / 23km
25:36:56
361 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2243
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
23lap / 23km
25:51:52
362 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
23lap / 23km
25:53:16
363 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑΣ
23lap / 23km
31:26:52
364 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ
23lap / 23km
42:23:33
365 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
23lap / 23km
45:26:56
366 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
23lap / 23km
47:31:57
367 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
23lap / 23km
48:51:39
368 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΓΙΑΝΑ
23lap / 23km
49:19:49
369 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΥΤΗΛΑΚΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
23lap / 23km
49:21:51
370 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
23lap / 23km
49:28:55
371 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΟΜΝΑ ΘΕΟΣΙΔΟΥ
23lap / 23km
49:36:45
372 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ
23lap / 23km
49:38:17
373 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ
23lap / 23km
49:46:51
374 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΣΚΟΣ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
23lap / 23km
49:55:57
375 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
23lap / 23km
49:56:03
376 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
23lap / 23km
49:57:03
377 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
23lap / 23km
49:58:17
378 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ
22lap / 22km
2:19:04
379 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ
22lap / 22km
4:59:06
380 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ
22lap / 22km
25:57:36
381 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΙΝΑ ΤΣΑΜΠΑΖΗ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
22lap / 22km
26:31:32
382 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΒΑΤΣΙΑΔΟΥ
22lap / 22km
26:52:01
383 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΡΒΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΔΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
22lap / 22km
27:52:55
384 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΠΑΛΚΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22lap / 22km
31:12:48
385 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΑΤΙCCA
ATTICA
22lap / 22km
31:29:01
386 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΗΝΕΤΑΣ
22lap / 22km
39:23:14
387 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΒΕΛΟΥΖΟΣ
22lap / 22km
39:38:02
388 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ
22lap / 22km
41:57:22
389 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
22lap / 22km
44:29:25
390 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_798
22lap / 22km
44:49:09
391 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
22lap / 22km
46:03:26
392 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ
STAMION
22lap / 22km
46:22:33
393 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΗΛΙΩΚΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
22lap / 22km
47:04:59
394 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΝΑ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΟΥ
22lap / 22km
48:03:43
395 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΗ ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ
22lap / 22km
48:42:21
396 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΒΑΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
22lap / 22km
49:07:02
397 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
22lap / 22km
49:21:51
398 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΑ
22lap / 22km
49:34:07
399 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΩΝΗΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
22lap / 22km
49:46:17
400 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΛΒΙΤΗΣ
22lap / 22km
49:49:30
401 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΣΥΝενεργώ
ETHELON
22lap / 22km
49:51:46
402 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΦΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
22lap / 22km
49:53:05
403 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22lap / 22km
49:53:11
404 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
22lap / 22km
49:53:44
405 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
22lap / 22km
49:55:21
406 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
22lap / 22km
49:56:45
407 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΥ
22lap / 22km
49:56:56
408 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21lap / 21km
2:35:53
409 
 
 ALL 
 
STEFANOS KIRATSOUS
21lap / 21km
3:10:11
410 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΕΝ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
21lap / 21km
18:51:57
411 
 
 ALL 
 
GEORGIOS TSITSIS
21lap / 21km
19:09:39
412 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2212
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
21lap / 21km
25:36:56
413 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΡΑΤΑΝΗ
21lap / 21km
25:45:59
414 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
21lap / 21km
25:52:18
415 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2246
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
21lap / 21km
25:54:58
416 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21lap / 21km
26:06:34
417 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ
21lap / 21km
26:20:05
418 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ
21lap / 21km
26:27:29
419 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21lap / 21km
26:27:37
420 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
21lap / 21km
27:05:39
421 
 
 ALL 
 
RAMIREZ ROMERO
21lap / 21km
27:07:39
422 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
21lap / 21km
27:41:37
423 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΑΤΑΣ
21lap / 21km
27:44:33
424 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
21lap / 21km
27:55:08
425 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΦΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
21lap / 21km
28:15:28
426 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ
21lap / 21km
28:15:37
427 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
21lap / 21km
29:04:02
428 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΥ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
21lap / 21km
29:49:36
429 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
21lap / 21km
30:04:17
430 
 
 ALL 
 
PATRICK GOUW
21lap / 21km
38:22:43
431 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21lap / 21km
39:28:42
432 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ
21lap / 21km
42:30:37
433 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
21lap / 21km
42:37:48
434 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
21lap / 21km
43:07:03
435 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_1623
21lap / 21km
48:03:44
436 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
21lap / 21km
48:29:01
437 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΩΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
21lap / 21km
48:36:24
438 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΛΓΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ
21lap / 21km
48:59:24
439 
 
 ALL 
 
NICK VERGIS
21lap / 21km
49:36:08
440 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
21lap / 21km
49:42:08
441 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΑΠΗ ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΟΥ
21lap / 21km
49:53:17
442 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
21lap / 21km
49:56:28
443 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
21lap / 21km
49:56:46
444 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΣΚΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
21lap / 21km
49:58:38
445 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΕΝΤΟΒΟΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
21lap / 21km
49:59:53
446 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΔΑΜ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ
20lap / 20km
2:22:18
447 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ
20lap / 20km
5:06:28
448 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ?
20lap / 20km
17:30:48
449 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΔΡΕΛΙΩΖΗ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
20lap / 20km
19:19:23
450 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
20lap / 20km
24:31:45
451 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
20lap / 20km
25:39:42
452 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ
20lap / 20km
26:55:43
453 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
20lap / 20km
28:13:48
454 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
Α. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
20lap / 20km
35:49:58
455 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΣ
20lap / 20km
39:11:21
456 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗ
20lap / 20km
39:11:21
457 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΦΙΣΚΑ
Α. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
20lap / 20km
40:57:44
458 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ
20lap / 20km
42:45:57
459 
 
 ALL 
 
20lap / 20km
42:55:07
460 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΖΗΚΑΣ
20lap / 20km
44:43:29
461 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΜΟΖΗΣ
20lap / 20km
48:53:02
462 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
20lap / 20km
49:29:54
463 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΝΕΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
20lap / 20km
49:40:48
464 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΕΤΣΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
20lap / 20km
49:42:31
465 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΕΤΣΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
20lap / 20km
49:42:57
466 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20lap / 20km
49:43:24
467 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 Πάτερ Θόδωρος
20lap / 20km
49:53:45
468 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΤΣΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
20lap / 20km
49:54:05
469 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
20lap / 20km
49:56:26
470 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ
19lap / 19km
2:56:13
471 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ
19lap / 19km
22:20:40
472 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
19lap / 19km
25:51:51
473 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
19lap / 19km
25:55:12
474 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΜΑΛΗΣ
19lap / 19km
26:00:20
475 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ
19lap / 19km
26:58:02
476 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ
19lap / 19km
27:04:22
477 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
19lap / 19km
30:04:15
478 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ
19lap / 19km
40:00:49
479 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
19lap / 19km
40:13:51
480 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
19lap / 19km
46:51:11
481 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
TRATA
19lap / 19km
47:01:56
482 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2214
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
19lap / 19km
47:27:36
483 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΙΖΙΡΙΔΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
19lap / 19km
47:36:09
484 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
19lap / 19km
49:00:03
485 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
Α. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
19lap / 19km
49:30:43
486 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΩΜΗ ΤΖΙΜΑ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
19lap / 19km
49:40:58
487 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
19lap / 19km
49:43:57
488 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΕΛΑΣ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
19lap / 19km
49:46:17
489 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
19lap / 19km
49:56:19
490 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΡΟΧΙΔΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
19lap / 19km
49:56:55
491 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΓΙΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΟΥ
19lap / 19km
49:59:57
492 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ
19lap / 19km
49:59:58
493 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΧΑΜΙΤ
ΓΑΤΙΔΗΣ FRESH
18lap / 18km
2:07:03
494 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ
18lap / 18km
2:45:24
495 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΖΕΦΗ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
24:52:40
496 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
18lap / 18km
25:26:21
497 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
18lap / 18km
27:50:10
498 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΝΙΚΑ
18lap / 18km
29:17:21
499 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΟΥΡΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
18lap / 18km
29:42:06
500 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
18lap / 18km
35:54:23
501 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ.
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
18lap / 18km
38:56:19
502 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΕΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
18lap / 18km
39:54:27
503 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
18lap / 18km
47:31:54
504 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
47:44:38
505 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΣΗΦ ΜΠΙΚΑΚΗΣ
18lap / 18km
48:13:17
506 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
18lap / 18km
49:42:56
507 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΑΒΙΔ ΝΑΧΜΙΑ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
18lap / 18km
49:45:45
508 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
Α. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
18lap / 18km
49:58:41
509 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_793
17lap / 17km
15:54:08
510 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΟΛΑΤΙΔΟΥ
17lap / 17km
22:29:22
511 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ
TRATA
17lap / 17km
27:09:53
512 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
TRATA
17lap / 17km
27:12:15
513 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ
17lap / 17km
27:54:58
514 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
17lap / 17km
30:04:05
515 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
17lap / 17km
41:29:39
516 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_897
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
17lap / 17km
43:33:02
517 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ
17lap / 17km
44:47:42
518 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
17lap / 17km
47:43:35
519 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
17lap / 17km
47:54:34
520 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ
17lap / 17km
48:10:32
521 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
17lap / 17km
48:23:27
522 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
17lap / 17km
48:27:16
523 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
17lap / 17km
48:51:55
524 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΛΑΪΤΣΗΣ
BIOFIAL
17lap / 17km
48:56:19
525 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ
17lap / 17km
48:59:24
526 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΟΦΤΑΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
17lap / 17km
49:33:23
527 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΘΗ ΤΡΑΝΤΑΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
17lap / 17km
49:47:45
528 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
17lap / 17km
49:51:02
529 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΕΤΣΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
17lap / 17km
49:54:04
530 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΠΑΧΑ ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ
17lap / 17km
49:55:48
531 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
17lap / 17km
49:56:20
532 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
17lap / 17km
49:56:53
533 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
17lap / 17km
49:58:48
534 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
17lap / 17km
49:59:16
535 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
16lap / 16km
15:27:40
536 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΕΤΣΕΡΙΔΗΣ
16lap / 16km
15:44:15
537 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ
16lap / 16km
17:19:51
538 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΟΒΗ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ
16lap / 16km
17:19:52
539 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ
16lap / 16km
19:36:39
540 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
16lap / 16km
24:39:30
541 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΞΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
16lap / 16km
25:23:52
542 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΤΖΑΣ
16lap / 16km
25:25:46
543 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
16lap / 16km
26:14:48
544 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΒΙΔΟΥ
TRATA
16lap / 16km
27:17:04
545 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ
16lap / 16km
27:46:28
546 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ ΦΙΛΛΗ
16lap / 16km
28:24:57
547 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΛΛΗΣ
16lap / 16km
28:34:44
548 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA.
ATTICA
16lap / 16km
29:35:03
549 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΙΑΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
16lap / 16km
29:42:07
550 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΗ
16lap / 16km
32:42:58
551 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ
16lap / 16km
37:19:53
552 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΥΜΩΝ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΚΑΣ
16lap / 16km
39:55:43
553 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
16lap / 16km
42:14:33
554 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_797
16lap / 16km
44:56:01
555 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
16lap / 16km
47:22:36
556 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
16lap / 16km
48:57:22
557 
 
 ALL 
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
16lap / 16km
49:23:29
558 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΙΩΛΗΣ
16lap / 16km
49:41:49
559 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
16lap / 16km
49:52:50
560 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
16lap / 16km
49:54:09
561 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΙΛΙΔΗΣ
16lap / 16km
49:54:27
562 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
16lap / 16km
49:58:27
563 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΣΚΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
16lap / 16km
49:58:38
564 
 
 ALL 
 
VAGGELIS ALVANOS
16lap / 16km
187:54:52
565 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΑΠΗΣ
15lap / 15km
2:12:27
566 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
3:33:32
567 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ
15lap / 15km
25:35:10
568 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ
15lap / 15km
25:53:10
569 
 
 ALL 
 
ATHANASIA CHANTZI
15lap / 15km
26:36:50
570 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΙΑΝΑ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗ
15lap / 15km
27:01:06
571 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
15lap / 15km
27:22:45
572 
 
 ALL 
 
MΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
15lap / 15km
28:13:20
573 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
28:32:04
574 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
29:35:04
575 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
30:04:13
576 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΜΠΑΛΑΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
15lap / 15km
37:23:03
577 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΗΣ
15lap / 15km
37:37:14
578 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ
15lap / 15km
39:49:43
579 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
WH7 TEAM
15lap / 15km
39:54:29
580 
 
 ALL 
 
0 0
15lap / 15km
41:13:22
581 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
15lap / 15km
43:23:49
582 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
15lap / 15km
43:31:41
583 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ
15lap / 15km
43:37:07
584 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΡΓΑΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
15lap / 15km
45:52:48
585 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ
15lap / 15km
46:29:29
586 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
15lap / 15km
47:31:53
587 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΚΑΡΑΣΛΙΔΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
15lap / 15km
47:34:02
588 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
48:06:51
589 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΓΕΚΑ
15lap / 15km
48:07:37
590 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΙΣΑΑΚ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Επανομής
15lap / 15km
48:21:27
591 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΖΩΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ
ΜΕΡΙΜΝΑ - ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΕΥΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ
15lap / 15km
48:21:28
592 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
48:54:58
593 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
49:29:05
594 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΗ ΛΟΓΑΡΑ
ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ
15lap / 15km
49:37:31
595 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
15lap / 15km
49:42:55
596 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ
15lap / 15km
49:45:13
597 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΔΟΜΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
15lap / 15km
49:54:01
598 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ
15lap / 15km
49:54:28
599 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΑΔΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
15lap / 15km
49:56:55
600 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
14lap / 14km
25:52:34
601 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
BIOFIAL
14lap / 14km
26:06:37
602 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ
14lap / 14km
26:16:23
603 
 
 ALL 
 
OLGA TSIANTAKI
14lap / 14km
26:36:48
604 
 
 ALL 
 
ELENI CHANTZI
14lap / 14km
26:36:48
605 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
14lap / 14km
26:38:40
606 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΥΜΕΛΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
14lap / 14km
26:54:43
607 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΛΙΟΥΣΑ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
14lap / 14km
28:40:13
608 
 
 ALL 
 
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗΣ
14lap / 14km
30:39:04
609 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
14lap / 14km
37:19:33
610 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΕΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
14lap / 14km
39:52:54
611 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
14lap / 14km
42:54:03
612 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ
14lap / 14km
43:01:51
613 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΩΣΗΦ
ΣΕΕΔΑ
14lap / 14km
43:06:51
614 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΧΑΤΖΗ
Η ΉΠΕΙΡΟΣ
14lap / 14km
44:45:27
615 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΖΑΡΗ
14lap / 14km
46:14:57
616 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
14lap / 14km
46:27:07
617 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
MAKEDONIA PALACE
14lap / 14km
47:26:43
618 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΛΙΔΗΣ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
14lap / 14km
47:38:07
619 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΒΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
14lap / 14km
47:38:08
620 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
14lap / 14km
48:24:53
621 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
14lap / 14km
48:51:18
622 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΥ
14lap / 14km
48:56:15
623 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΦΛΩΡΑ ΜΑΪΚΑΝΤΗ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
14lap / 14km
49:06:38
624 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
14lap / 14km
49:14:20
625 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΟΥΠΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
14lap / 14km
49:50:53
626 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
14lap / 14km
49:53:03
627 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
14lap / 14km
49:56:57
628 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ
13lap / 13km
1:11:06
629 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
13lap / 13km
1:27:14
630 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
13lap / 13km
1:27:15
631 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΑΪΝΑΔΑΣ
STAMION
13lap / 13km
2:34:32
632 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΚΛΙΝΙΚΗ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΣ
13lap / 13km
2:59:34
633 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
13lap / 13km
15:15:21
634 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΣ
13lap / 13km
18:10:59
635 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΟΛΓΑ ΤΣΟΚΑΝΑΚΗ
Η ΉΠΕΙΡΟΣ
13lap / 13km
18:56:37
636 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
13lap / 13km
22:07:15
637 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ MΙΝΤΖΑΣ
13lap / 13km
25:31:21
638 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2236
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
13lap / 13km
25:47:06
639 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
13lap / 13km
26:10:28
640 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ
13lap / 13km
26:54:33
641 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΛΟΣ
13lap / 13km
27:01:04
642 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ
TRATA
13lap / 13km
27:01:52
643 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ
13lap / 13km
28:39:40
644 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗ
TRATA
13lap / 13km
28:57:58
645 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
13lap / 13km
29:13:42
646 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ.
ΚΕΡΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΕ
13lap / 13km
39:00:53
647 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
13lap / 13km
39:46:48
648 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
13lap / 13km
42:38:11
649 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΔΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΔΗΣ
13lap / 13km
42:52:01
650 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_83
13lap / 13km
42:55:33
651 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ
13lap / 13km
43:01:51
652 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
13lap / 13km
43:23:49
653 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
13lap / 13km
43:23:49
654 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
13lap / 13km
43:23:51
655 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΚΗ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
13lap / 13km
43:29:33
656 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΗΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
13lap / 13km
44:15:50
657 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
13lap / 13km
45:52:20
658 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΗ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
13lap / 13km
47:46:21
659 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
13lap / 13km
48:13:13
660 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΙΣΑΑΚ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Επανομής
13lap / 13km
48:29:09
661 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ ΧΟΒΑΡΔΑ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Επανομής
13lap / 13km
48:29:09
662 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ
13lap / 13km
48:58:08
663 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
13lap / 13km
49:16:11
664 
 
 ALL 
 
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
13lap / 13km
49:27:06
665 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
13lap / 13km
49:53:03
666 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
13lap / 13km
49:53:19
667 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
13lap / 13km
49:57:05
668 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΥΣΑ ΜΑΝΘΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
13lap / 13km
49:57:57
669 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
13lap / 13km
49:59:09
670 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΔΗ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
13lap / 13km
49:59:19
671 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΝΓΚΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ
13lap / 13km
50:00:13
672 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
12lap / 12km
1:15:19
673 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΚΚΟΣ
STAMION
12lap / 12km
1:19:55
674 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ
12lap / 12km
1:34:50
675 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
12lap / 12km
2:17:23
676 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
2:29:10
677 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ
12lap / 12km
2:33:52
678 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΖΙΑΚΑΣ
Η ΉΠΕΙΡΟΣ
12lap / 12km
3:17:13
679 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΣ
12lap / 12km
5:29:08
680 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΡΑΣ
12lap / 12km
7:51:26
681 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΦΕΛΙΤΣΕ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΕΡΗΣ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
12lap / 12km
15:15:21
682 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
16:40:58
683 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
12lap / 12km
24:54:26
684 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
12lap / 12km
25:08:43
685 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_794
12lap / 12km
25:09:10
686 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
12lap / 12km
25:16:50
687 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΒΙΚΟΣ
12lap / 12km
25:58:38
688 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΚΑΒΑΛΙΝΗ
12lap / 12km
26:43:09
689 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΗΣ
TRATA
12lap / 12km
26:43:09
690 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΘΩΜΑΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ
TRATA
12lap / 12km
26:43:10
691 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΑΛΜΙΔΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
12lap / 12km
26:50:09
692 
 
 ALL 
 
MUMLADZE DALI
12lap / 12km
26:54:04
693 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ-ΜΠΟΣΔΑΣ
12lap / 12km
26:58:26
694 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
27:07:37
695 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
12lap / 12km
27:25:08
696 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΗ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ
12lap / 12km
27:54:54
697 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ
12lap / 12km
27:54:54
698 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
12lap / 12km
28:07:24
699 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ
12lap / 12km
29:39:37
700 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
12lap / 12km
29:50:03
701 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
30:18:06
702 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΓΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
30:43:24
703 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΤΣΑΚΛΙΔΗΣ
12lap / 12km
39:59:46
704 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
12lap / 12km
42:45:57
705 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
12lap / 12km
43:33:00
706 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
12lap / 12km
43:51:50
707 
 
 ALL 
 
KONSTANTINOS KONTODIMOS
12lap / 12km
45:32:38
708 
 
 ALL 
 
VIRGINIE DEPAVW
12lap / 12km
45:49:02
709 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΟΝΗ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΩ
TRATA
12lap / 12km
46:01:57
710 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
12lap / 12km
46:13:49
711 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
12lap / 12km
47:31:33
712 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
12lap / 12km
47:34:27
713 
 
 ALL 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΪΔΗΣ
12lap / 12km
48:48:57
714 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΗ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
49:03:47
715 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΓΚΙΝΗ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
49:15:28
716 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΧΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
49:17:10
717 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
12lap / 12km
49:17:55
718 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
WH7 TEAM
12lap / 12km
49:19:56
719 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
49:43:35
720 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
12lap / 12km
49:50:58
721 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΛΤΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
12lap / 12km
49:53:18
722 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΛΤΑΚΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
12lap / 12km
49:53:18
723 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΛΤΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
12lap / 12km
49:53:20
724 
 
 ALL 
 
NATALIA VALLEJO ALONSO
12lap / 12km
49:53:34
725 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
49:54:06
726 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
MIXAΛΗΣ ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
49:54:09
727 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ
12lap / 12km
49:55:26
728 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΡΕΤΗ ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΡΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
12lap / 12km
49:56:54
729 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
12lap / 12km
49:57:15
730 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
12lap / 12km
49:57:54
731 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
12lap / 12km
49:58:17
732 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
11lap / 11km
1:27:55
733 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΡΓΕΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
11lap / 11km
1:48:16
734 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ZACHARIAS THEODOROU
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
11lap / 11km
1:50:26
735 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΑΡΤΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
11lap / 11km
1:56:02
736 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΕΛΤΣΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
11lap / 11km
1:56:04
737 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΓΑΤΙΔΗΣ FRESH
11lap / 11km
2:07:03
738 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
WH7 TEAM
11lap / 11km
2:43:23
739 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ
ΓΑΤΙΔΗΣ FRESH
11lap / 11km
2:55:27
740 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΣ
11lap / 11km
3:52:10
741 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΒΙΤΗΣ
11lap / 11km
4:13:59
742 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΟΙΚΟΣ
11lap / 11km
4:21:32
743 
 
 ALL 
 
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ
11lap / 11km
4:34:54
744 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ
11lap / 11km
4:39:29
745 
 
 ALL 
 
STEFANOS KOTZAMPOUIKIS
11lap / 11km
4:40:50
746 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
11lap / 11km
5:05:11
747 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_792
11lap / 11km
15:54:09
748 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2401
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
11lap / 11km
18:29:32
749 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ
11lap / 11km
19:16:16
750 
 
 A 15-29 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ
VILLAGE CINEMAS
11lap / 11km
19:16:51
751 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
11lap / 11km
24:40:05
752 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_2205
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
11lap / 11km
24:50:16
753 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΙΑΜΑΤΡΑΣ
11lap / 11km
24:58:43
754 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
11lap / 11km
25:24:58
755 
 
 ALL 
 
ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΟΥ
11lap / 11km
25:29:48
756 
 
 ALL 
 
NICOLE PILIDIS
11lap / 11km
25:29:48
757 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ
ΔΕΛΤΑ-ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
11lap / 11km
25:32:09
758 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΒΑΦΕΙΔΟΥ
11lap / 11km
25:43:49
759 
 
 Γ 60-119 ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
11lap / 11km
25:53:16
760 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
11lap / 11km
26:38:16
761 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ
TRATA
11lap / 11km
27:02:54
762 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
11lap / 11km
27:17:14
763 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
11lap / 11km
27:17:28
764 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
11lap / 11km
28:07:57
765 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ATTICA.
ATTICA
11lap / 11km
28:19:14
766 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ
11lap / 11km
28:26:51
767 
 
 ALL 
 
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΝΑΣ
11lap / 11km
28:54:20
768 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ
TRATA
11lap / 11km
28:59:37
769 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
11lap / 11km
29:02:03
770 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ
11lap / 11km
29:27:16
771 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ATTICA
11lap / 11km
35:01:56
772 
 
 ALL 
 
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ
11lap / 11km
38:48:36
773 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
11lap / 11km
42:34:40
774 
 
 ALL 
 
11lap / 11km
42:50:36
775 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
11lap / 11km
42:54:04
776 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__50HRS / 50 ΏΡΕΣ_834
11lap / 11km
43:08:30
777 
 
 ALL 
 
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΟΥΒΑΝΟΥΛΗΣ
11lap / 11km
43:31:43
778 
 
 ALL 
 
NIKOLETA DAGLAROGLOU
11lap / 11km
43:41:32
779 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
NONAME_2016 ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
ΜΕΒΓΑΛ
11lap / 11km
43:51:54
780 
 
 ALL 
 
ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ
11lap / 11km
44:47:41
781 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΟΣ
TRATA
11lap / 11km
45:46:55
782 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ
TRATA
11lap / 11km
46:26:12
783 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ
TRATA
11lap / 11km
46:26:14
784 
 
 ALL 
 
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΥΓΚΑΤΣΕΛΑΣ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Επανομής
11lap / 11km
46:36:16
785 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΣΥΝενεργώ
ETHELON
11lap / 11km
47:02:08
786 
 
 ALL 
 
NONAME_2016 ΣΥΝενεργώ
ETHELON
11lap / 11km
47:07:41
787 
 
 ALL 
 
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΟΝΔΥΛΙΔΟΥ
11lap / 11km
48:53:25
788 
 
 ALL 
 
ΛΟΥΙΖΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΥ
11lap / 11km
48:56:15
789 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΣ
11lap / 11km
49:00:49
790 
 
 ALL 
 
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ
11lap / 11km
49:00:50
791 
 
 Δ 120+ ATOMA 
 
ΕΛΙΝΑ ΧΑΡΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ
HERBALIFE NUTRITION
11lap / 11km
49:17:10
792 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ
ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ
11lap / 11km
49:34:35
793 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΟΥΔΗ
ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ
11lap / 11km
49:34:38
794 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΣΤΟΙΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΒΑ
ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ
11lap / 11km
49:36:34
795 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΜΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ
ΑΡΜΟΝΙΑ
11lap / 11km
49:37:03
796 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
11lap / 11km
49:45:13
797 
 
 ALL 
 
TATIANA KOVACEVIC
11lap / 11km
49:47:15
798 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΝΝΑ ΤΑΥΛΙΚΟΥ
11lap / 11km
49:48:51
799 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΛΟΥΚΟΥΜΗ
11lap / 11km
49:48:51
800 
 
 ALL 
 
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΤΣΑ
11lap / 11km
49:50:01
801 
 
 ALL 
 
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ
11lap / 11km
49:50:02
802 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΛΤΑΚΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
11lap / 11km
49:53:18
803 
 
 ALL 
 
ΦΑΛΤΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
11lap / 11km
49:53:19
804 
 
 B 30-59 ATOMA 
 
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΣΑΡΙΣΑ
11lap / 11km